PPG12.1
RPG1.6
APG0.9
FG%41.8
3P%40.0
FT%78.9
PPG12.1
RPG1.6
APG0.9
FG%41.8
3P%40.0
FT%78.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.165
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.021
- FTA/G1.310
- PIR16.849
- EPM-0.530
Box Score
- PTS/G12.165
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.021
- FTA/G1.310
- PIR16.849
- EPM-0.530
Shooting
- eFG%56.7%91
- TS%58.3%83
- 2P%47.2%61
- 3P%40.0%83
- 3PAr74.5%95
- FT%78.9%70
- FT Rate13.53
Advanced
- Usage%16.8%18
- AST%6.2%4
- TOV%9.8%97
- OREB%0.8%5
- HKM%0.6%0
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.1
REB1.6
AST0.9
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 114 | 109 |
| 3/1 | W | 26 | 20 | 7/1354% | 6/1060% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 165 | 91 | |
| 2/27 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 87 | 111 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 136 | 114 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 23 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 158 | 76 |
| 2/18 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/1060% | 6/967% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.7 | 132 | 110 | |
| 2/16 | L | 34 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 124 | 118 | |
| 2/8 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 91 | 131 | |
| 2/6 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 130 | 98 | |
| 2/1 | W | 42 | 5 | 1/119% | 1/911% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2.9 | 56 | 109 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.2 | 107 | 124 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/2030% | 5/1338% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 92 | 121 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.4 | 177 | – |
| 1/18 | W | 35 | 23 | 8/989% | 7/888% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.9 | 192 | 120 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 106 | 97 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 102 | – |
| 1/9 | W | 34 | 30 | 11/1861% | 8/1457% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.9 | 183 | 104 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1436% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 116 | 128 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 20 | 17 | 5/956% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 123 | 95 |
| 12/23 | W | 19 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 92 | 97 | |
| 12/10 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 156 | 113 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 143 | 108 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 112 | 110 |
| 11/27 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 225 | 84 |
| 11/24 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | 70 | 110 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.2 | 61 | 101 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 103 | 112 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.3 | 52 | 118 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 20 | 15 | 4/944% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 130 | 84 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 102 | – |
| Totals | – | 867 | 350 | 118/28242% | 84/21040% | 25 | 6 | 46 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 29 | – | – | – |