PPG10.3
RPG2.2
APG1.5
FG%44.8
3P%25.0
FT%74.0
PPG10.3
RPG2.2
APG1.5
FG%44.8
3P%25.0
FT%74.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.352
- REB/G2.222
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.734
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G4.275
- PIR15.036
- EPM-0.433
Box Score
- PTS/G10.352
- REB/G2.222
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.734
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G4.275
- PIR15.036
- EPM-0.433
Shooting
- eFG%45.2%22
- TS%51.8%35
- 2P%45.5%49
- 3P%25.0%8
- 3PAr3.3%1
- FT%74.0%45
- FT Rate53.182
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%35
- AST%11.3%27
- TOV%10.6%95
- OREB%3.7%74
- HKM%1.7%18
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.3
REB2.2
AST1.5
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 155 | – | |
| 3/11 | W | 37 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 89 | – | |
| 3/6 | L | 34 | 20 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.8 | 137 | 121 | |
| 3/2 | L | 23 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 129 | 108 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 118 | 102 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 72 | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 126 | 108 |
| 2/15 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.9 | 43 | 99 | |
| 2/13 | L | 30 | 13 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 131 | 117 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 92 | 137 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 9/1656% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 117 | 106 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 22 | 1 | 0/70% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 39 | 121 |
| 1/25 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.2 | 46 | 109 | |
| 1/23 | W | 30 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.7 | 153 | 104 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 137 | 117 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 171 | 103 |
| 1/11 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.9 | 15 | 120 | |
| 1/9 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 122 | 113 | |
| 1/4 | W | 29 | 9 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 157 | 106 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 164 | 71 |
| 12/21 | W | Wayland BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 24 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.1 | 134 | 96 |
| 12/17 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 108 | 88 | |
| 12/15 | L | 34 | 8 | 1/911% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 67 | 134 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 66 | 113 |
| 11/30 | W | 34 | 18 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.1 | 107 | 92 | |
| 11/26 | W | 29 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 121 | 99 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 48 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.7 | 62 | 89 |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 117 | 125 | |
| 11/21 | L | 31 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2 | 135 | 113 | |
| 11/14 | W | 35 | 16 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.8 | 125 | 113 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 30 | 24 | 8/1267% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.7 | 149 | 120 |
| 11/8 | W | Northwood UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 22 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.6 | 148 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 854 | 310 | 107/23945% | 2/825% | 45 | 29 | 66 | 22 | 2 | 30 | 28 | – | – | – |