TS
Tyler Stone
#33CenterSenior6'8"Memphis, TN
13-142013-14
PPG19.1
RPG9.2
APG2.0
FG%54.3
3P%34.3
FT%70.5
PPG19.1
RPG9.2
APG2.0
FG%54.3
3P%34.3
FT%70.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.199
- REB/G9.293
- AST/G2.096
- STL/G1.092
- BLK/G1.577
- FTA/G5.085
- PIR31.999
- EPM0.881
Box Score
- PTS/G19.199
- REB/G9.293
- AST/G2.096
- STL/G1.092
- BLK/G1.577
- FTA/G5.085
- PIR31.999
- EPM0.881
Shooting
- eFG%57.2%75
- TS%59.8%79
- 2P%58.4%80
- 3P%34.3%86
- 3PAr17.0%88
- FT%70.5%72
- FT Rate37.122
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%83
- AST%11.9%87
- TOV%11.2%96
- OREB%8.7%30
- HKM%6.4%63
Game Log
GP29
PTS19.1
REB9.2
AST2.0
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 34 | 17 | 7/1164% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11.6 | 120 | 129 | |
| 3/5 | W | 35 | 27 | 11/1765% | 3/475% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25.2 | 156 | 85 | |
| 3/1 | W | 46 | 17 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.6 | 123 | – | |
| 2/27 | W | 33 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16.9 | 105 | 98 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.4 | 101 | 107 |
| 2/20 | W | 34 | 28 | 11/1765% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23.1 | 139 | – | |
| 2/12 | L | 39 | 21 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23.6 | 148 | – | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/1443% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14.9 | 118 | 98 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 38 | 37 | 15/1979% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32.8 | 166 | 120 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 120 | 110 |
| 1/29 | W | 33 | 22 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22.7 | 147 | – | |
| 1/25 | L | 35 | 22 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.3 | 119 | 100 | |
| 1/23 | W | 23 | 15 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0 | 133 | 106 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 37 | 23 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 22.9 | 132 | – |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 6/1540% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 93 | 113 |
| 1/11 | W | 32 | 27 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24.2 | 156 | – | |
| 1/9 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 102 | – | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/40% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.7 | 115 | 108 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 94 | 108 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 8/1553% | 2/540% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | 118 | 110 |
| 12/23 | W | 40 | 15 | 7/2035% | 1/250% | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.2 | 87 | – | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 39 | 23 | 10/1856% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19.1 | 113 | 107 |
| 12/14 | L | 26 | 10 | 4/1527% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 76 | – | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 37 | 20 | 8/1553% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.9 | 120 | 113 |
| 12/1 | W | 38 | 14 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 101 | – | |
| 11/30 | W | 25 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 154 | – | |
| 11/29 | W | 28 | 17 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.7 | 142 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | Mid-Continent UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 24 | 9/1656% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21.0 | 122 | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 34 | 24 | 8/1747% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.9 | 118 | 110 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 31 | 22 | 8/1457% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20.3 | 131 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 978 | 554 | 214/39454% | 23/6734% | 58 | 70 | 267 | 29 | 43 | 48 | 82 | – | – | – |