PPG5.9
RPG5.0
APG0.4
FG%49.0
3P%–
FT%54.5
PPG5.9
RPG5.0
APG0.4
FG%49.0
3P%–
FT%54.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.99
- REB/G5.027
- AST/G0.417
- STL/G1.296
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G2.119
- PIR10.818
- EPM0.362
Box Score
- PTS/G5.99
- REB/G5.027
- AST/G0.417
- STL/G1.296
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G2.119
- PIR10.818
- EPM0.362
Shooting
- eFG%49.0%23
- TS%50.5%14
- 2P%49.0%21
- 3P%0.0%59
- 3PAr0.0%37
- FT%54.5%13
- FT Rate44.340
Advanced
- Usage%16.0%8
- AST%3.8%16
- TOV%15.9%64
- OREB%8.8%31
- HKM%5.3%46
Game Log
GP31
PTS5.9
REB5.0
AST0.4
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 20 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.6 | 86 | 109 | |
| 3/6 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.0 | 82 | 101 | |
| 3/1 | L | 38 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.5 | 136 | 96 | |
| 2/27 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.9 | 132 | 89 | |
| 2/20 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.9 | 104 | 103 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.3 | 167 | – |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 100 | 95 |
| 2/8 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4.7 | 0 | 130 | |
| 2/6 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.9 | 84 | 118 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.5 | 11 | 99 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 77 | 123 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 92 | 112 |
| 1/18 | L | 33 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 104 | 110 | |
| 1/16 | L | 31 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 126 | 92 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | 141 | 115 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 91 | 106 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7.6 | 110 | 101 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.5 | 58 | 113 |
| 12/30 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 154 | 103 | |
| 12/28 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 138 | 91 | |
| 12/21 | W | La SierraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 20 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 23.6 | 131 | 99 |
| 12/17 | W | 28 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 142 | 86 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 96 | 113 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 71 | 88 |
| 11/25 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 97 | 108 | |
| 11/23 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 87 | 96 | |
| 11/22 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.6 | 97 | 120 | |
| 11/17 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 125 | 116 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.1 | 0 | – |
| 11/9 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | 123 | – | |
| 11/8 | W | 9 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 95 | – | |
| Totals | – | 652 | 182 | 73/14949% | 0/0– | 13 | 52 | 154 | 36 | 14 | 29 | 99 | – | – | – |