PPG5.5
RPG4.3
APG0.4
FG%43.3
3P%40.0
FT%77.8
PPG5.5
RPG4.3
APG0.4
FG%43.3
3P%40.0
FT%77.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G4.313
- AST/G0.413
- STL/G0.435
- BLK/G0.730
- FTA/G1.76
- PIR10.617
- EPM-1.18
Box Score
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G4.313
- AST/G0.413
- STL/G0.435
- BLK/G0.730
- FTA/G1.76
- PIR10.617
- EPM-1.18
Shooting
- eFG%44.9%8
- TS%50.2%13
- 2P%43.6%5
- 3P%40.0%91
- 3PAr7.9%78
- FT%77.8%95
- FT Rate35.419
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%69
- AST%5.5%36
- TOV%27.2%1
- OREB%9.2%38
- HKM%6.8%67
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.6
REB4.3
AST0.4
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @Hartford | 10 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 76 | 87 |
| 2/22 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.9 | 32 | – | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 8/1553% | 1/1100% | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16.4 | 106 | 115 |
| 2/12 | W | 9 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 114 | 97 | |
| 2/8 | L | 17 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 113 | – | |
| 2/5 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 138 | 79 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.4 | 61 | 108 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11.7 | 107 | 78 |
| 1/25 | W | Hartford | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 0 | – |
| 1/20 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.6 | 52 | 121 | |
| 1/18 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.8 | 0 | – | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 114 | 94 |
| 1/11 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.4 | 85 | 92 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4.5 | 32 | 102 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 5 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.4 | – | – |
| 12/30 | W | 18 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.3 | 87 | – | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 143 | 106 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 64 | – |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | 72 | – |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.3 | 81 | 121 |
| 12/2 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 112 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 10 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 47 | 128 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 12 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 132 | 100 |
| 11/20 | L | 16 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 164 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 70 | 89 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 60 | 68 |
| 11/11 | W | Eastern University (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12.6 | 101 | – |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 42 | – |
| Totals | – | 437 | 152 | 55/12943% | 4/1136% | 10 | 40 | 117 | 13 | 19 | 43 | 72 | – | – | – |