PPG9.7
RPG3.6
APG2.0
FG%37.4
3P%33.1
FT%80.6
PPG9.7
RPG3.6
APG2.0
FG%37.4
3P%33.1
FT%80.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.747
- REB/G3.668
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G2.333
- PIR16.548
- EPM-0.432
Box Score
- PTS/G9.747
- REB/G3.668
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G2.333
- PIR16.548
- EPM-0.432
Shooting
- eFG%50.2%59
- TS%54.5%59
- 2P%52.1%85
- 3P%33.1%38
- 3PAr77.3%97
- FT%80.6%77
- FT Rate29.430
Advanced
- Usage%16.2%13
- AST%12.4%34
- TOV%18.7%38
- OREB%2.7%53
- HKM%2.5%49
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.7
REB3.6
AST2.0
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 37 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 133 | 98 | |
| 3/9 | W | 29 | 10 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 113 | 85 | |
| 3/1 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 126 | 94 | |
| 2/27 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 143 | 111 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.6 | 127 | 115 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 32 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.7 | 51 | 82 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 78 | – |
| 2/8 | W | 28 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 120 | 90 | |
| 2/6 | W | 24 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/771% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1 | 186 | 96 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 154 | 106 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.6 | 100 | 125 |
| 1/25 | L | 36 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 147 | 131 | |
| 1/18 | L | 35 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 47 | 111 | |
| 1/16 | W | 37 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 182 | 99 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.3 | 113 | – |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 92 | 108 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 112 | 114 |
| 12/18 | W | Wayne State (NE)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 247 | 81 |
| 12/14 | W | 31 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.6 | 84 | 113 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/1136% | 2/922% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 108 | 126 |
| 12/4 | W | Dakota StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 169 | 87 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 31 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/70% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4.1 | 17 | 126 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.9 | 113 | 125 |
| 11/26 | W | 37 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 129 | 101 | |
| 11/25 | W | 25 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 108 | 104 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.4 | 77 | 111 |
| 11/18 | W | Southwest Minnesota StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 129 | 81 |
| 11/14 | L | 39 | 13 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 108 | – | |
| 11/9 | L | 39 | 18 | 5/1242% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.0 | 115 | – | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 67 | – |
| Totals | – | 892 | 262 | 79/21137% | 54/16333% | 55 | 20 | 98 | 14 | 13 | 45 | 51 | – | – | – |