
Isaiah Elohim
#2GuardSophomore6'5"North Hills, CA
PPG12.4
RPG4.2
APG1.0
FG%45.5
3P%35.7
FT%65.4
PPG12.4
RPG4.2
APG1.0
FG%45.5
3P%35.7
FT%65.4
Transfer →
Virginia Tech
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.466
- REB/G4.279
- AST/G1.014
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G3.570
- PIR18.254
- EPM0.361
Box Score
- PTS/G12.466
- REB/G4.279
- AST/G1.014
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G3.570
- PIR18.254
- EPM0.361
Shooting
- eFG%51.6%60
- TS%54.1%48
- 2P%50.5%62
- 3P%35.7%60
- 3PAr34.0%27
- FT%65.4%10
- FT Rate36.165
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%41
- AST%7.0%8
- TOV%8.8%95
- OREB%3.5%66
- HKM%2.3%34
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.2
REB4.1
AST1.1
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 34 | 20 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.7 | 124 | 104 | |
| 3/11 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 110 | 99 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 71 | 129 |
| 3/1 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 63 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.6 | 78 | 119 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 113 | 81 |
| 2/15 | L | 29 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 104 | 112 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.5 | 159 | 122 |
| 2/4 | L | 34 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 137 | 106 | |
| 2/1 | L | 30 | 20 | 7/1450% | 3/838% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4 | 149 | 112 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 4/1331% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 110 | 124 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 129 | 128 |
| 1/21 | W | 31 | 18 | 8/1267% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.6 | 115 | 106 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.4 | 56 | 95 |
| 1/15 | W | 26 | 18 | 7/888% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.3 | 180 | 108 | |
| 1/11 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 137 | 111 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 30 | 16 | 7/1164% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.4 | 118 | 103 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 142 | 101 |
| 12/31 | W | 27 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.8 | 150 | 93 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 96 | 117 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 96 | 116 |
| 12/13 | W | 24 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.8 | 101 | 93 | |
| 12/10 | W | Saint LeoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 151 | 82 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 114 | 116 |
| 11/30 | L | 23 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 98 | 106 | |
| 11/25 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 100 | 124 | |
| 11/24 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 119 | 108 | |
| 11/20 | W | 24 | 13 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 132 | 105 | |
| 11/17 | W | Coastal GeorgiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 16 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 151 | 85 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 83 | 135 |
| 11/8 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 152 | 120 | |
| 11/3 | W | 22 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 103 | 92 | |
| Totals | – | 857 | 365 | 131/28845% | 35/9836% | 33 | 27 | 123 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 63 | – | – | – |