
Kamrin Oriol
#11GuardSenior6'2"Saint Petersburg, FL
PPG20.9
RPG3.0
APG4.3
FG%47.6
3P%40.9
FT%89.6
PPG20.9
RPG3.0
APG4.3
FG%47.6
3P%40.9
FT%89.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G20.999
- REB/G3.046
- AST/G4.391
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.136
- FTA/G4.282
- PIR34.0100
- EPM-3.65
Box Score
- PTS/G20.999
- REB/G3.046
- AST/G4.391
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.136
- FTA/G4.282
- PIR34.0100
- EPM-3.65
Shooting
- eFG%58.1%91
- TS%62.3%94
- 2P%54.6%81
- 3P%40.9%91
- 3PAr51.6%61
- FT%89.6%96
- FT Rate27.842
Advanced
- Usage%27.4%93
- AST%25.1%86
- TOV%18.4%24
- OREB%0.7%4
- HKM%1.5%10
Game Log
GP30
PTS21.2
REB2.9
AST4.2
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 40 | 28 | 8/1747% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.4 | 143 | 126 | |
| 2/28 | L | 39 | 22 | 8/1650% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11.9 | 97 | 130 | |
| 2/26 | W | 37 | 26 | 8/1844% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 115 | 111 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/1450% | 3/933% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.1 | 133 | 130 |
| 2/19 | L | 39 | 24 | 8/1553% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.4 | 131 | 101 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 7/1741% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 95 | 112 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 5/1242% | 5/1050% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.2 | 112 | 117 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 120 | 136 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 38 | 22 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.8 | 116 | 104 |
| 1/31 | L | 36 | 35 | 11/2055% | 7/1258% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 27.9 | 153 | 140 | |
| 1/29 | L | 40 | 12 | 3/1225% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.2 | 85 | 122 | |
| 1/24 | W | 42 | 33 | 10/1567% | 3/743% | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 31.6 | 174 | 148 | |
| 1/22 | W | 38 | 32 | 12/1963% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 18.2 | 120 | 127 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.9 | 82 | 143 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 40 | 21 | 8/1844% | 5/1145% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.5 | 156 | 135 |
| 1/10 | L | 39 | 29 | 12/2157% | 3/1127% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.1 | 126 | 121 | |
| 1/8 | L | 38 | 28 | 10/1953% | 2/922% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.3 | 125 | 120 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 6/1735% | 5/1436% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.6 | 107 | 120 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/875% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 8.3 | 94 | 129 |
| 12/28 | L | 36 | 24 | 9/1753% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.5 | 132 | 125 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 35 | 29 | 8/1457% | 7/1070% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.8 | 145 | 149 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 35 | 29 | 10/2245% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.6 | 113 | 139 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.2 | 77 | 127 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.3 | 69 | 141 |
| 12/2 | L | 38 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 114 | 116 | |
| 11/29 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 102 | 98 |
| 11/23 | L | 35 | 20 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14.9 | 148 | 122 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1242% | 5/956% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.8 | 121 | 132 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1650% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.3 | 109 | 128 |
| 11/15 | W | New College (FL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 30 | 12/1675% | 3/743% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32.5 | 176 | 71 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/1225% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.9 | 80 | 137 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/1747% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.3 | 84 | 135 |
| Totals | – | 1082 | 635 | 214/45048% | 95/23241% | 125 | 7 | 86 | 23 | 3 | 98 | 76 | – | – | – |