
Arlandus Keyes
#2GuardSenior6'2"Florissant, MO
PPG12.3
RPG3.4
APG3.1
FG%38.9
3P%36.7
FT%64.4
PPG12.3
RPG3.4
APG3.1
FG%38.9
3P%36.7
FT%64.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.365
- REB/G3.461
- AST/G3.177
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G1.621
- PIR18.858
- EPM-1.524
Box Score
- PTS/G12.365
- REB/G3.461
- AST/G3.177
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G1.621
- PIR18.858
- EPM-1.524
Shooting
- eFG%51.5%60
- TS%52.5%34
- 2P%43.7%22
- 3P%36.7%68
- 3PAr68.7%88
- FT%64.4%8
- FT Rate13.76
Advanced
- Usage%23.4%73
- AST%22.2%79
- TOV%18.5%23
- OREB%2.2%38
- HKM%5.1%94
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.7
REB3.4
AST2.9
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 33 | 14 | 4/1233% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 143 | 107 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 97 | 75 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 7/2035% | 3/1323% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5.9 | 93 | 112 |
| 2/22 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/1436% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.2 | 112 | 59 | |
| 2/20 | W | 33 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.6 | 146 | 74 | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 87 | 90 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/863% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.9 | 143 | 112 |
| 2/5 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.0 | 91 | 127 | |
| 2/1 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11.0 | 107 | 95 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.6 | 94 | 113 |
| 1/24 | W | 33 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.7 | 180 | 112 | |
| 1/22 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.6 | 95 | 110 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.3 | 138 | 86 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 25 | 22 | 9/1275% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21.4 | 185 | 92 |
| 1/11 | L | 28 | 7 | 1/147% | 1/813% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.8 | 59 | 113 | |
| 1/9 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 88 | 87 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 28 | 17 | 6/1638% | 5/1533% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9.3 | 113 | 116 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.2 | 71 | 115 |
| 12/29 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 120 | 79 | |
| 12/21 | W | Penn State (Brandywine)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 86 | 68 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/1331% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.5 | 82 | 104 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 6/1540% | 4/1136% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 116 | 100 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5.7 | 81 | 92 |
| 12/3 | L | 34 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/813% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.2 | 99 | 126 | |
| 11/29 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.2 | 81 | 109 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1631% | 2/1118% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.8 | 66 | 149 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/1050% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 99 | 127 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 31 | 22 | 7/1354% | 7/1164% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.5 | 154 | 129 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 69 | 101 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 98 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 861 | 368 | 128/32939% | 83/22637% | 85 | 16 | 98 | 47 | 13 | 63 | 81 | – | – | – |