PPG12.2
RPG4.8
APG1.2
FG%47.1
3P%36.6
FT%70.7
PPG12.2
RPG4.8
APG1.2
FG%47.1
3P%36.6
FT%70.7
Transfer →
Oregon
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.265
- REB/G4.889
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G2.550
- PIR18.355
- EPM1.074
Box Score
- PTS/G12.265
- REB/G4.889
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G2.550
- PIR18.355
- EPM1.074
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%77
- TS%56.3%65
- 2P%53.6%77
- 3P%36.6%67
- 3PAr38.2%34
- FT%70.7%22
- FT Rate25.635
Advanced
- Usage%17.9%27
- AST%8.4%16
- TOV%9.4%93
- OREB%4.9%85
- HKM%3.4%70
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.3
REB4.9
AST1.3
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 34 | 23 | 10/2050% | 3/838% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.7 | 122 | 118 | |
| 3/7 | W | 37 | 18 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 133 | 99 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 98 | 88 |
| 2/21 | L | 37 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 86 | 142 | |
| 2/18 | L | 37 | 16 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 122 | 118 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 83 | 127 |
| 2/4 | L | 37 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.3 | 88 | 117 | |
| 1/31 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17.6 | 158 | 124 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/1724% | 0/50% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 74 | 129 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 83 | 99 |
| 1/18 | W | 35 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 94 | 126 | |
| 1/13 | L | 35 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 138 | 126 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.5 | 131 | 85 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 39 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 107 | 113 |
| 1/4 | W | 34 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 55 | 104 | |
| 1/2 | W | 32 | 22 | 9/1560% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.4 | 146 | 93 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.5 | 155 | 114 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 85 | 92 |
| 12/21 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 124 | 84 | |
| 12/17 | W | 35 | 22 | 7/1070% | 6/875% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.7 | 175 | 111 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 124 | 122 |
| 12/7 | W | 34 | 16 | 7/978% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 142 | 99 | |
| 12/3 | L | 31 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 77 | 108 | |
| 11/28 | L | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 135 | – | |
| 11/27 | L | 33 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4.9 | 88 | 117 | |
| 11/22 | W | 36 | 14 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 123 | 100 | |
| 11/18 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 | 152 | 104 | |
| 11/15 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1 | 159 | 91 | |
| 11/12 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 135 | 96 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 4/944% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 140 | 106 |
| 11/3 | W | UC Santa CruzNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 135 | 62 |
| Totals | – | 972 | 370 | 138/29347% | 41/11237% | 38 | 41 | 148 | 30 | 14 | 27 | 58 | – | – | – |
