PPG12.2
RPG6.4
APG1.9
FG%47.6
3P%25.9
FT%58.0
PPG12.2
RPG6.4
APG1.9
FG%47.6
3P%25.9
FT%58.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.273
- REB/G6.484
- AST/G1.980
- STL/G1.497
- BLK/G0.882
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR18.667
- EPM-0.539
Box Score
- PTS/G12.273
- REB/G6.484
- AST/G1.980
- STL/G1.497
- BLK/G0.882
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR18.667
- EPM-0.539
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%26
- TS%51.5%15
- 2P%52.5%38
- 3P%25.9%13
- 3PAr18.2%15
- FT%58.0%8
- FT Rate33.850
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%78
- AST%15.3%87
- TOV%18.6%16
- OREB%9.3%89
- HKM%5.1%79
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.8
REB6.3
AST1.9
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 25 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 113 | 112 | |
| 3/12 | W | 27 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/10% | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.8 | 97 | 94 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 85 | 93 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 109 | 97 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.9 | 65 | 113 |
| 2/21 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -0.8 | 45 | 96 | |
| 2/19 | W | 28 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 95 | 86 | |
| 2/14 | L | 33 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.5 | 97 | 106 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 110 | 90 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 111 | 133 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 45 | 25 | 11/1958% | 1/333% | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23.3 | 133 | 109 |
| 1/31 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.4 | 113 | 113 | |
| 1/29 | W | 22 | 16 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.3 | 148 | 84 | |
| 1/21 | W | 31 | 23 | 7/888% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.4 | 139 | 91 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2.7 | 62 | 112 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 7/1741% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 82 | 72 |
| 1/10 | W | 35 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.6 | 87 | 108 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 152 | 110 |
| 1/1 | W | 35 | 13 | 5/1533% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.1 | 103 | 69 | |
| 12/29 | L | 37 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.6 | 110 | 108 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6.8 | 85 | 73 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -4.0 | 46 | 117 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10.4 | 100 | 78 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 111 | 121 |
| 11/29 | W | 33 | 16 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.4 | 127 | 101 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 7/1547% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.8 | 94 | 111 |
| 11/21 | L | 29 | 16 | 7/1839% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.7 | 75 | 98 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/1362% | 2/450% | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.4 | 134 | 110 |
| 11/15 | W | 35 | 17 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13.5 | 99 | 71 | |
| 11/10 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 19 | 9/1182% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23.8 | 164 | 43 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 24 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.9 | 136 | 97 |
| 11/3 | W | UNT DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/20% | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.9 | 142 | 42 |
| Totals | – | 912 | 354 | 141/29648% | 14/5426% | 58 | 70 | 188 | 39 | 21 | 65 | 73 | – | – | – |
