PPG15.6
RPG2.2
APG2.9
FG%41.4
3P%32.4
FT%73.9
PPG15.6
RPG2.2
APG2.9
FG%41.4
3P%32.4
FT%73.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.686
- REB/G2.221
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.260
- FTA/G4.383
- PIR24.787
- EPM-0.739
Box Score
- PTS/G15.686
- REB/G2.221
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.260
- FTA/G4.383
- PIR24.787
- EPM-0.739
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%37
- TS%52.6%35
- 2P%49.0%53
- 3P%32.4%37
- 3PAr45.7%48
- FT%73.9%33
- FT Rate32.054
Advanced
- Usage%26.8%90
- AST%20.3%74
- TOV%16.1%44
- OREB%1.2%12
- HKM%2.7%50
Game Log
GP28
PTS16.0
REB2.1
AST2.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 10 | 3/1030% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 97 | 104 | |
| 2/28 | W | 27 | 22 | 9/1464% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17.3 | 126 | 86 | |
| 2/21 | W | 38 | 20 | 7/1547% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.4 | 117 | 121 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 5/1828% | 3/1127% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 95 | 104 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 40 | 23 | 9/2241% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.6 | 100 | 102 |
| 2/12 | L | 29 | 13 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6.8 | 91 | 125 | |
| 2/7 | W | 41 | 29 | 7/1741% | 3/650% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27.4 | 151 | 124 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 37 | 22 | 7/1547% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.9 | 124 | 114 |
| 1/29 | W | 35 | 19 | 8/1553% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14.6 | 101 | 82 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 8/1650% | 4/757% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.5 | 116 | 103 |
| 1/21 | L | 27 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 127 | 124 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 80 | 139 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 4/1527% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 85 | 108 |
| 1/10 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5.0 | 0 | 117 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 95 | 123 |
| 12/31 | L | 32 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.0 | 104 | 107 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 32 | 26 | 10/1759% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.3 | 114 | 109 |
| 12/17 | W | Southern WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 135 | 91 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 125 | 116 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/1527% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 75 | 132 |
| 12/6 | W | 25 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.1 | 116 | 104 | |
| 12/3 | W | 37 | 21 | 9/1753% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.7 | 120 | 101 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 6/2227% | 6/1735% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.5 | 84 | 111 |
| 11/25 | W | 33 | 17 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.9 | 122 | 101 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | 51 | 102 |
| 11/19 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/911% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 90 | 125 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.3 | 84 | 114 |
| 11/12 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 148 | 72 |
| 11/8 | W | Southern VirginiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 121 | 67 |
| 11/5 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.4 | 83 | 102 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 9/1369% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.9 | 141 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 890 | 449 | 154/37241% | 55/17032% | 80 | 10 | 60 | 31 | 6 | 67 | 44 | – | – | – |
