PPG9.9
RPG6.5
APG1.4
FG%57.8
3P%0.0
FT%66.3
PPG9.9
RPG6.5
APG1.4
FG%57.8
3P%0.0
FT%66.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.956
- REB/G6.565
- AST/G1.471
- STL/G1.191
- BLK/G0.949
- FTA/G3.049
- PIR17.968
- EPM-0.141
Box Score
- PTS/G9.956
- REB/G6.565
- AST/G1.471
- STL/G1.191
- BLK/G0.949
- FTA/G3.049
- PIR17.968
- EPM-0.141
Shooting
- eFG%57.8%55
- TS%59.8%55
- 2P%58.1%48
- 3P%0.0%38
- 3PAr0.5%24
- FT%66.3%53
- FT Rate44.445
Advanced
- Usage%17.3%22
- AST%9.7%61
- TOV%11.7%92
- OREB%9.9%43
- HKM%5.6%48
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.7
REB6.4
AST1.3
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 109 | 106 | |
| 3/13 | W | 25 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11.8 | 130 | 88 | |
| 3/12 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 | 149 | 126 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 135 | 120 |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.9 | 102 | 96 |
| 2/21 | W | 29 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.1 | 162 | 107 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 111 | 93 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.1 | 110 | 105 |
| 2/9 | W | 36 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.3 | 135 | 101 | |
| 2/7 | W | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 3 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.9 | 163 | 103 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 40 | 20 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0 | 134 | 119 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 137 | 120 |
| 1/28 | W | 37 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.9 | 123 | 92 | |
| 1/24 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.7 | 95 | 110 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9.4 | 103 | 61 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.5 | 162 | 92 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 174 | 94 |
| 1/5 | L | 26 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 92 | 119 | |
| 1/3 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.3 | 157 | 88 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 86 | 135 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.5 | 135 | 158 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 87 | 102 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 13 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 117 | 116 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 103 | 141 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 127 | 111 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7.9 | 128 | 111 |
| 11/15 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.5 | 189 | 66 |
| 11/10 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19.4 | 134 | 51 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15.1 | 137 | 133 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 110 | 137 |
| Totals | – | 721 | 271 | 108/18758% | 0/10% | 36 | 65 | 180 | 26 | 23 | 26 | 83 | – | – | – |
