PPG11.6
RPG7.3
APG1.5
FG%49.6
3P%37.4
FT%74.2
PPG11.6
RPG7.3
APG1.5
FG%49.6
3P%37.4
FT%74.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.668
- REB/G7.392
- AST/G1.566
- STL/G0.861
- BLK/G0.221
- FTA/G2.859
- PIR22.588
- EPM1.682
Box Score
- PTS/G11.668
- REB/G7.392
- AST/G1.566
- STL/G0.861
- BLK/G0.221
- FTA/G2.859
- PIR22.588
- EPM1.682
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%72
- TS%59.1%72
- 2P%56.4%64
- 3P%37.4%75
- 3PAr35.4%44
- FT%74.2%57
- FT Rate31.845
Advanced
- Usage%17.8%31
- AST%7.7%35
- TOV%11.1%84
- OREB%9.8%93
- HKM%2.2%15
Game Log
GP32
PTS11.9
REB7.2
AST1.4
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 32 | 10 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 126 | 120 | |
| 3/13 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18.0 | 166 | 86 | |
| 3/12 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 121 | 117 | |
| 3/6 | W | 34 | 14 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 116 | 122 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 105 | 107 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 35 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 119 | 103 |
| 2/24 | W | 34 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 174 | 111 | |
| 2/21 | W | 31 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 150 | 110 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 119 | 124 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 138 | 113 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 92 | 111 |
| 2/3 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.4 | 95 | 113 | |
| 1/31 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 160 | 73 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.4 | 75 | 116 |
| 1/24 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 133 | 108 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 107 | 114 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 85 | 129 |
| 1/13 | W | 35 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 138 | 125 | |
| 1/9 | L | 33 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/475% | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 129 | 126 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 107 | 96 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.9 | 125 | 109 |
| 12/30 | W | 30 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/40% | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.7 | 128 | 111 | |
| 12/20 | W | Lourdes UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 115 | 76 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 87 | 136 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.0 | 108 | 114 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/30% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 133 | 129 |
| 12/1 | W | Central State (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 127 | 84 |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.4 | 132 | 126 | |
| 11/24 | W | 34 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.2 | 101 | 97 | |
| 11/19 | W | 34 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18.0 | 145 | 105 | |
| 11/15 | W | 37 | 17 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.6 | 137 | 115 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 36 | 21 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.4 | 172 | 108 |
| 11/8 | L | 24 | 16 | 7/1070% | 2/2100% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.4 | 97 | 120 | |
| 11/3 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 102 | 111 | |
| Totals | – | 1023 | 381 | 139/27950% | 37/9937% | 44 | 83 | 231 | 25 | 9 | 34 | 68 | – | – | – |
