
Robert Smith
#0GuardSenior6'1"Philadelphia, PA
24-252024-25
PPG18.0
RPG3.0
APG2.9
FG%42.5
3P%36.1
FT%75.0
PPG18.0
RPG3.0
APG2.9
FG%42.5
3P%36.1
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.096
- REB/G3.045
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G1.688
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G3.270
- PIR29.098
- EPM-0.938
Box Score
- PTS/G18.096
- REB/G3.045
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G1.688
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G3.270
- PIR29.098
- EPM-0.938
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%56
- TS%53.3%46
- 2P%47.9%52
- 3P%36.1%64
- 3PAr45.5%49
- FT%75.0%40
- FT Rate20.925
Advanced
- Usage%28.1%94
- AST%17.5%65
- TOV%18.2%30
- OREB%1.9%35
- HKM%2.9%52
Game Log
GP26
PTS18.1
REB3.0
AST2.7
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 24 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.3 | 100 | 111 | |
| 3/6 | W | 37 | 26 | 9/1275% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.8 | 156 | 100 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 32 | 34 | 12/2450% | 6/1346% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.3 | 128 | 109 |
| 3/1 | W | 33 | 20 | 8/1844% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.7 | 98 | 110 | |
| 2/24 | W | 37 | 24 | 9/1560% | 3/560% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.4 | 146 | 114 | |
| 2/22 | L | 43 | 23 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11.5 | 98 | 118 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 7/2035% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.1 | 77 | 117 |
| 2/15 | W | 33 | 23 | 9/1947% | 4/667% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.5 | 124 | 93 | |
| 2/3 | W | 36 | 18 | 8/2335% | 2/922% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1 | 108 | 101 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 30 | 20 | 8/1747% | 4/944% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 129 | 84 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/1429% | 1/911% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.8 | 86 | 95 |
| 1/18 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 19 | 6/1250% | 4/1040% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.7 | 147 | 49 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 94 | 125 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 26 | 21 | 7/1070% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.7 | 142 | 129 |
| 1/6 | L | 36 | 20 | 4/1429% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.0 | 110 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 37 | 27 | 10/2245% | 3/933% | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18.8 | 118 | 134 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/119% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -8.0 | 24 | 112 |
| 12/20 | W | 38 | 26 | 9/1560% | 7/1164% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19.1 | 130 | 121 | |
| 12/19 | W | 32 | 16 | 6/1735% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 114 | 103 | |
| 12/11 | W | 35 | 27 | 11/2152% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17.9 | 144 | 84 | |
| 12/7 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 96 | 114 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 22 | 8/1747% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.3 | 99 | 124 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 37 | 22 | 9/2241% | 4/1040% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8.9 | 89 | 126 |
| 11/26 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 19 | 6/1060% | 4/850% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.6 | 196 | 55 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1533% | 2/1020% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.3 | 83 | 120 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 89 | 136 |
| 11/16 | W | Cheyney (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 22 | 9/2045% | 3/1030% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.8 | 130 | – |
| 11/12 | W | Gwynedd-MercyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 103 | 82 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 74 | 113 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -3.1 | 45 | – |
| Totals | – | 831 | 471 | 171/40243% | 66/18336% | 69 | 14 | 79 | 39 | 2 | 76 | 53 | – | – | – |