PPG15.2
RPG7.1
APG2.1
FG%61.4
3P%41.7
FT%65.0
PPG15.2
RPG7.1
APG2.1
FG%61.4
3P%41.7
FT%65.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.292
- REB/G7.173
- AST/G2.190
- STL/G1.192
- BLK/G1.890
- FTA/G4.989
- PIR24.090
- EPM0.860
Box Score
- PTS/G15.292
- REB/G7.173
- AST/G2.190
- STL/G1.192
- BLK/G1.890
- FTA/G4.989
- PIR24.090
- EPM0.860
Shooting
- eFG%62.2%79
- TS%63.4%79
- 2P%62.2%72
- 3P%41.7%93
- 3PAr3.7%46
- FT%65.0%46
- FT Rate50.359
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%80
- AST%15.8%90
- TOV%14.1%72
- OREB%9.2%36
- HKM%7.2%70
Game Log
GP33
PTS15.4
REB7.0
AST2.1
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 36 | 23 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16.9 | 107 | 103 | |
| 3/11 | W | 33 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16.2 | 137 | 96 | |
| 3/8 | W | 35 | 30 | 13/1872% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20.6 | 116 | 101 | |
| 3/5 | W | 35 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 139 | 100 | |
| 2/28 | W | 32 | 22 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18.9 | 143 | 115 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21.4 | 133 | 113 |
| 2/22 | W | 33 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 117 | 117 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9.2 | 91 | 105 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 36 | 22 | 10/1759% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.3 | 134 | 95 |
| 2/11 | W | 33 | 18 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21.1 | 145 | 102 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 35 | 28 | 13/1587% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.2 | 139 | 119 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 42 | 27 | 11/1292% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25.0 | 144 | 103 |
| 1/31 | W | 37 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 128 | 104 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 82 | 93 |
| 1/24 | W | 29 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9 | 149 | 84 | |
| 1/19 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.7 | 107 | 120 | |
| 1/17 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 123 | 100 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 109 | 112 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 33 | 20 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21.3 | 137 | 109 |
| 1/7 | W | 33 | 20 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 114 | 84 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 26 | 10/1471% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20.9 | 133 | 95 |
| 12/31 | L | 34 | 21 | 9/1369% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.1 | 116 | 107 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.8 | 87 | 112 |
| 12/18 | W | Penn State HazletonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20.5 | 138 | 84 |
| 12/6 | L | 35 | 26 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24.7 | 132 | 115 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.3 | 76 | 114 |
| 11/29 | W | 30 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5.6 | 78 | 100 | |
| 11/28 | L | 28 | 22 | 7/978% | 2/2100% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23.9 | 179 | 105 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 82 | 115 |
| 11/21 | L | 32 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | 133 | 118 | |
| 11/18 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15.8 | 123 | 65 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.9 | 111 | 121 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 85 | 101 |
| 11/6 | W | Valley ForgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12.7 | 149 | 36 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 115 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 1036 | 509 | 199/32461% | 5/1242% | 70 | 75 | 230 | 36 | 52 | 59 | 75 | – | – | – |
