PPG10.0
RPG3.8
APG0.9
FG%49.0
3P%35.7
FT%75.4
PPG10.0
RPG3.8
APG0.9
FG%49.0
3P%35.7
FT%75.4
Transfer →
Troy
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.045
- REB/G3.870
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR14.933
- EPM0.156
Box Score
- PTS/G10.045
- REB/G3.870
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR14.933
- EPM0.156
Shooting
- eFG%54.2%77
- TS%57.1%71
- 2P%54.4%80
- 3P%35.7%60
- 3PAr29.3%18
- FT%75.4%40
- FT Rate27.240
Advanced
- Usage%22.7%67
- AST%8.2%15
- TOV%14.1%60
- OREB%3.5%66
- HKM%3.3%67
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.3
REB3.7
AST0.9
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 31 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.3 | 103 | 118 | |
| 3/14 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 96 | 85 | |
| 3/10 | W | 20 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 140 | 106 | |
| 3/7 | W | 22 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 118 | 107 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 16 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 162 | 90 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 86 | 92 |
| 2/26 | W | 21 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 110 | 93 | |
| 2/21 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 101 | 107 | |
| 2/19 | W | 26 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 111 | 99 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 144 | 91 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 22 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7 | 149 | 90 |
| 2/5 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 126 | 87 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 110 | 108 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 125 | 97 |
| 1/24 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.6 | 46 | 92 | |
| 1/22 | W | 24 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.5 | 90 | 99 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 126 | 97 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.7 | 109 | 116 |
| 1/10 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 113 | 114 | |
| 1/8 | W | 23 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.4 | 117 | 94 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 | 113 | 82 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 80 | 128 |
| 12/12 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6.2 | 87 | 82 | |
| 12/9 | L | 24 | 19 | 7/978% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.7 | 152 | 124 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 81 | 105 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 120 | 140 |
| 11/29 | W | 20 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 121 | 85 | |
| 11/24 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 122 | 76 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -0.7 | 44 | 126 |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1338% | 0/50% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 89 | 92 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 10 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 94 | 121 |
| 11/4 | W | Penn State-YorkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.4 | 56 | 73 |
| Totals | – | 692 | 308 | 117/23949% | 25/7036% | 28 | 19 | 110 | 20 | 10 | 37 | 48 | – | – | – |
