PPG8.0
RPG3.5
APG0.9
FG%49.0
3P%66.7
FT%48.2
PPG8.0
RPG3.5
APG0.9
FG%49.0
3P%66.7
FT%48.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.034
- REB/G3.519
- AST/G0.930
- STL/G0.530
- BLK/G0.778
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR14.440
- EPM-3.14
Box Score
- PTS/G8.034
- REB/G3.519
- AST/G0.930
- STL/G0.530
- BLK/G0.778
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR14.440
- EPM-3.14
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%23
- TS%49.9%9
- 2P%48.6%21
- 3P%66.7%100
- 3PAr2.0%1
- FT%48.2%2
- FT Rate55.091
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%77
- AST%9.9%57
- TOV%19.1%13
- OREB%6.1%48
- HKM%4.9%77
Game Log
GP23
PTS8.3
REB3.4
AST0.9
FG%49%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | 36 | 15 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 | 156 | 135 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 63 | 101 |
| 2/21 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2.0 | 39 | 115 | |
| 2/19 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -1.3 | 55 | 122 | |
| 2/12 | L | 20 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 100 | 102 | |
| 2/10 | W | 31 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 103 | 103 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.4 | 45 | 125 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 13 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.7 | 146 | 164 |
| 1/31 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | 139 | |
| 1/29 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | 51 | 122 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 76 | 83 |
| 1/10 | L | 27 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.3 | 41 | 91 | |
| 1/8 | L | 25 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 84 | 127 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.4 | 43 | 112 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.9 | 97 | 110 |
| 12/22 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.2 | 102 | 98 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 30 | 33 | 15/2171% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23.1 | 120 | 120 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.5 | 89 | 97 |
| 12/6 | W | Hannibal-LaGrangeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.9 | 97 | 85 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 94 | 174 |
| 11/30 | W | St. AmbroseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 89 | 107 |
| 11/17 | W | CoeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1.0 | 45 | 101 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 36 | 29 | 13/1872% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24.8 | 145 | 101 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | -1.2 | 46 | 105 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 97 | 112 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 76 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 529 | 190 | 74/15149% | 2/367% | 21 | 29 | 78 | 13 | 17 | 39 | 65 | – | – | – |
