
Luke Skaljac
#3GuardSophomore6'2"Broadview Heights, OH
PPG10.3
RPG3.0
APG4.7
FG%45.9
3P%32.7
FT%78.7
PPG10.3
RPG3.0
APG4.7
FG%45.9
3P%32.7
FT%78.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.348
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G4.794
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G2.138
- PIR19.462
- EPM1.579
Box Score
- PTS/G10.348
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G4.794
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G2.138
- PIR19.462
- EPM1.579
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%71
- TS%56.3%65
- 2P%56.3%86
- 3P%32.7%39
- 3PAr44.2%45
- FT%78.7%55
- FT Rate25.233
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%53
- AST%27.0%90
- TOV%17.2%33
- OREB%1.8%28
- HKM%3.4%69
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.5
REB2.8
AST4.4
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 71 | 117 | |
| 3/18 | W | 30 | 17 | 7/1258% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.8 | 144 | 112 | |
| 3/12 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 119 | 130 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 107 | 130 |
| 3/3 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.0 | 134 | 108 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 75 | 92 |
| 2/20 | W | 34 | 24 | 8/1650% | 5/1050% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16.4 | 117 | 110 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.6 | 131 | 114 |
| 2/13 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 92 | 109 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.0 | 112 | 107 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 9/1560% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.7 | 113 | 94 |
| 1/31 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.1 | 105 | 85 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.5 | 131 | 125 |
| 1/17 | W | 39 | 18 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.6 | 130 | 129 | |
| 1/13 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.3 | 174 | 85 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 121 | 113 |
| 1/6 | W | 35 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 103 | 98 | |
| 1/3 | W | 32 | 11 | 3/1225% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 86 | 103 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 134 | 108 |
| 12/22 | W | MilliganNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 248 | 97 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 92 | 115 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.7 | 138 | 109 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 99 | 98 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 32 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.7 | 139 | 103 |
| 12/6 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 94 | 92 | |
| 12/2 | W | Indiana University EastNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 123 | 79 |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 87 | – | |
| 11/23 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.7 | 111 | 112 | |
| 11/20 | W | 21 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 172 | 114 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 135 | 90 |
| 11/7 | W | Trinity Christian (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 150 | – |
| 11/3 | W | 30 | 10 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 106 | 93 | |
| Totals | – | 832 | 305 | 111/24246% | 35/10733% | 129 | 13 | 82 | 42 | 5 | 53 | 45 | – | – | – |