PPG3.1
RPG0.7
APG1.6
FG%32.5
3P%33.3
FT%84.2
PPG3.1
RPG0.7
APG1.6
FG%32.5
3P%33.3
FT%84.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.413
- REB/G1.32
- AST/G1.948
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G1.421
- PIR10.67
- EPM-0.251
Box Score
- PTS/G6.413
- REB/G1.32
- AST/G1.948
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G1.421
- PIR10.67
- EPM-0.251
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%51
- TS%54.2%52
- 2P%41.0%15
- 3P%40.9%90
- 3PAr44.3%46
- FT%81.0%68
- FT Rate28.248
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%72
- AST%23.7%85
- TOV%26.0%3
- OREB%1.7%28
- HKM%4.6%90
Game Log
GP26
PTS3.1
REB0.7
AST1.3
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 10 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | – | 115 | |
| 3/13 | W | 11 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 136 | 90 | |
| 3/12 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 2 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | – | – |
| 2/21 | W | 6 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | – | – | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 2/9 | W | 2 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | – | – | |
| 2/7 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 129 | 128 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 82 | 123 |
| 1/28 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 98 | 98 | |
| 1/24 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.4 | 30 | 116 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 104 | 77 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 4/1136% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.2 | 95 | 113 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.9 | 92 | 103 |
| 1/5 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 114 | 116 | |
| 1/3 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 97 | 90 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 155 | 154 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 69 | 163 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1.0 | 61 | 111 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 12/1 | W | Louisiana ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 91 | 74 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | – | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 16 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.9 | 39 | 106 |
| 11/15 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 193 | 82 |
| 11/10 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | – | 58 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 63 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 285 | 81 | 25/7633% | 16/4635% | 34 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 38 | – | – | – |
