PPG8.9
RPG2.2
APG1.5
FG%39.9
3P%29.6
FT%75.4
PPG8.9
RPG2.2
APG1.5
FG%39.9
3P%29.6
FT%75.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.934
- REB/G2.219
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G2.242
- PIR16.745
- EPM-2.017
Box Score
- PTS/G8.934
- REB/G2.219
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G2.242
- PIR16.745
- EPM-2.017
Shooting
- eFG%46.1%20
- TS%50.2%19
- 2P%47.4%44
- 3P%29.6%20
- 3PAr42.1%41
- FT%75.4%40
- FT Rate29.648
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%62
- AST%13.5%44
- TOV%9.8%91
- OREB%2.4%45
- HKM%1.7%15
Game Log
GP31
PTS8.6
REB2.0
AST1.4
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3.0 | 38 | 126 | |
| 3/6 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 173 | 118 | |
| 3/5 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.6 | 0 | 94 | |
| 3/1 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.8 | 36 | 124 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 90 | 119 |
| 2/18 | L | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 102 | 96 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 47 | 124 |
| 2/12 | L | 16 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 89 | 121 | |
| 2/9 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 82 | 130 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 174 | 150 |
| 1/31 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 104 | 138 | |
| 1/28 | W | 7 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 84 | 92 |
| 1/21 | W | 16 | 11 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 128 | 114 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.1 | 63 | 113 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.7 | 73 | 101 |
| 1/10 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.1 | 101 | 115 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 127 | 133 |
| 1/4 | W | 28 | 16 | 6/786% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.6 | 132 | 115 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 133 | 104 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 21 | 17 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 165 | 127 |
| 12/13 | L | 18 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 134 | 144 | |
| 12/5 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.1 | 66 | 121 | |
| 12/2 | W | 31 | 22 | 9/1275% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.9 | 178 | 94 | |
| 11/29 | W | 29 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 117 | 110 | |
| 11/28 | L | 25 | 16 | 6/1346% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 116 | 106 | |
| 11/21 | W | Buena VistaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 151 | 78 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 25 | 92 |
| 11/14 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 53 | 102 | |
| 11/10 | W | Simpson College (IA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 14 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.8 | 102 | 64 |
| 11/6 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 108 | 114 | |
| 11/3 | W | 30 | 15 | 7/1258% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.7 | 126 | 112 | |
| Totals | – | 651 | 267 | 93/23340% | 29/9830% | 43 | 14 | 61 | 14 | 2 | 24 | 39 | – | – | – |
