JM
Jeronne Maymon
#34CenterSenior6'8"Madison, WI
13-142013-14
PPG9.6
RPG8.1
APG1.0
FG%52.4
3P%0.0
FT%68.5
PPG9.6
RPG8.1
APG1.0
FG%52.4
3P%0.0
FT%68.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.652
- REB/G8.184
- AST/G1.068
- STL/G0.765
- BLK/G0.413
- FTA/G4.172
- PIR16.656
- EPM0.984
Box Score
- PTS/G9.652
- REB/G8.184
- AST/G1.068
- STL/G0.765
- BLK/G0.413
- FTA/G4.172
- PIR16.656
- EPM0.984
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%47
- TS%57.0%58
- 2P%52.6%45
- 3P%0.0%58
- 3PAr0.4%40
- FT%68.5%64
- FT Rate64.581
Advanced
- Usage%20.0%41
- AST%6.9%54
- TOV%19.7%29
- OREB%14.0%95
- HKM%2.9%11
Game Log
GP36
PTS9.6
REB8.1
AST1.0
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/28 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.1 | 86 | 121 | |
| 3/23 | W | 34 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 162 | 112 | |
| 3/21 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 124 | 90 | |
| 3/19 | W | 41 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 123 | 103 | |
| 3/15 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.6 | 118 | 97 | |
| 3/14 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 99 | 73 | |
| 3/8 | W | 33 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 142 | 82 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 23 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12.0 | 154 | 85 |
| 3/1 | W | 27 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 129 | 73 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 97 | 96 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15.5 | 106 | 97 |
| 2/18 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 139 | 90 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.1 | 64 | 120 |
| 2/11 | L | 34 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3.2 | 28 | 85 | |
| 2/8 | W | 29 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.2 | 101 | 80 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.4 | 94 | 120 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 127 | 106 |
| 1/29 | W | 30 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.2 | 178 | 109 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 88 | 114 |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.6 | 132 | 110 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 123 | 124 |
| 1/15 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12.1 | 137 | 87 | |
| 1/11 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.6 | 69 | 92 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 98 | 89 |
| 1/4 | W | TusculumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 176 | 75 |
| 12/30 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.7 | 80 | 76 | |
| 12/23 | W | 20 | 16 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17.1 | 134 | 86 | |
| 12/18 | L | 30 | 17 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18.4 | 127 | 92 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.4 | 117 | 110 |
| 12/7 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.2 | 172 | 85 | |
| 11/30 | W | 19 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.4 | 182 | – | |
| 11/29 | W | 24 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.2 | 177 | 62 | |
| 11/28 | L | 28 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.1 | 76 | 111 | |
| 11/22 | W | 27 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 127 | 113 | |
| 11/18 | W | 16 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 103 | 87 | |
| 11/16 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 132 | 102 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 62 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 1022 | 344 | 121/23152% | 0/10% | 35 | 121 | 293 | 24 | 14 | 64 | 100 | – | – | – |