PPG5.4
RPG3.6
APG0.8
FG%50.0
3P%33.9
FT%75.0
PPG5.4
RPG3.6
APG0.8
FG%50.0
3P%33.9
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.40
- REB/G3.621
- AST/G0.824
- STL/G0.637
- BLK/G0.672
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR7.83
- EPM0.666
Box Score
- PTS/G5.40
- REB/G3.621
- AST/G0.824
- STL/G0.637
- BLK/G0.672
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR7.83
- EPM0.666
Shooting
- eFG%57.7%81
- TS%60.2%79
- 2P%63.4%92
- 3P%33.9%51
- 3PAr45.4%65
- FT%75.0%61
- FT Rate27.733
Advanced
- Usage%14.8%10
- AST%8.5%45
- TOV%15.2%44
- OREB%6.2%50
- HKM%6.2%90
Game Log
GP33
PTS5.4
REB3.4
AST0.8
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 123 | 135 | |
| 3/7 | L | 21 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.8 | 115 | 102 | |
| 3/6 | W | 33 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 91 | 96 | |
| 3/1 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 123 | 122 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.1 | 176 | 120 |
| 2/21 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 90 | 89 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 94 | 124 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 83 | 80 |
| 2/9 | W | 17 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 92 | 102 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 122 | 105 |
| 2/3 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 258 | 112 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.6 | 169 | 112 |
| 1/24 | L | 13 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 246 | 130 | |
| 1/21 | W | 10 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 83 | 89 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 96 | 119 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.4 | 73 | 119 |
| 1/10 | W | 16 | 9 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 174 | 103 | |
| 1/7 | W | 15 | 10 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 176 | 90 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 105 | 124 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1.9 | 18 | 128 |
| 12/29 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 143 | 90 | |
| 12/21 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 207 | 97 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 95 | 94 |
| 12/14 | W | North Central CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 94 | 71 |
| 12/6 | W | 16 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | 106 | 74 | |
| 12/2 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1.2 | 21 | 89 | |
| 11/26 | W | 17 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 135 | 87 | |
| 11/25 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 101 | 137 | |
| 11/24 | W | 18 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 168 | 105 | |
| 11/19 | W | 10 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 | 101 | 120 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 47 | 116 |
| 11/12 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 77 | 111 | |
| 11/8 | W | 24 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 108 | 76 | |
| 11/3 | L | 21 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 142 | 105 | |
| Totals | – | 610 | 177 | 65/13050% | 20/5934% | 27 | 33 | 113 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 76 | – | – | – |
