PPG11.5
RPG1.8
APG2.9
FG%39.5
3P%36.0
FT%62.3
PPG11.5
RPG1.8
APG2.9
FG%39.5
3P%36.0
FT%62.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.559
- REB/G1.89
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G2.242
- PIR19.361
- EPM-2.017
Box Score
- PTS/G11.559
- REB/G1.89
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G2.242
- PIR19.361
- EPM-2.017
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%48
- TS%51.5%27
- 2P%44.4%27
- 3P%36.0%63
- 3PAr58.4%74
- FT%62.3%5
- FT Rate22.324
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%34
- AST%16.1%57
- TOV%15.6%48
- OREB%0.8%5
- HKM%1.7%14
Game Log
GP24
PTS11.3
REB1.9
AST2.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 40 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 134 | 138 | |
| 3/11 | W | 37 | 18 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9 | 152 | 114 | |
| 3/7 | L | 40 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 121 | 146 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 61 | 128 |
| 2/28 | L | 39 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 77 | 142 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 129 | 119 |
| 1/31 | L | 31 | 18 | 7/1547% | 4/1136% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.4 | 136 | 143 | |
| 1/27 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/1233% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 90 | 142 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 94 | 115 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 104 | 147 |
| 1/6 | L | 38 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/825% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.1 | 72 | 109 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.3 | 151 | 151 |
| 12/30 | L | 38 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.3 | 78 | 119 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 65 | 129 |
| 12/13 | L | 38 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 71 | 134 | |
| 12/9 | W | 39 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.5 | 141 | 123 | |
| 12/5 | W | 32 | 17 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10.9 | 128 | 108 | |
| 11/30 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 116 | 106 | |
| 11/26 | W | 38 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 143 | 91 | |
| 11/25 | L | 34 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.2 | 65 | 136 | |
| 11/21 | W | 36 | 17 | 6/875% | 4/580% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11.4 | 109 | 97 | |
| 11/17 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.0 | 158 | 77 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 89 | 130 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 39 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 80 | 142 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 109 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 839 | 271 | 94/23839% | 50/13936% | 67 | 6 | 45 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 52 | – | – | – |
