PPG9.7
RPG5.7
APG1.3
FG%54.8
3P%9.5
FT%71.6
PPG9.7
RPG5.7
APG1.3
FG%54.8
3P%9.5
FT%71.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.750
- REB/G5.772
- AST/G1.355
- STL/G0.413
- BLK/G0.326
- FTA/G3.981
- PIR16.754
- EPM-1.325
Box Score
- PTS/G9.750
- REB/G5.772
- AST/G1.355
- STL/G0.413
- BLK/G0.326
- FTA/G3.981
- PIR16.754
- EPM-1.325
Shooting
- eFG%55.4%67
- TS%60.1%78
- 2P%61.8%89
- 3P%9.5%1
- 3PAr13.4%10
- FT%71.6%47
- FT Rate65.097
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%34
- AST%9.2%50
- TOV%18.3%17
- OREB%5.8%42
- HKM%2.0%11
Game Log
GP26
PTS9.5
REB5.7
AST1.2
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 111 | 112 |
| 2/28 | W | 15 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.2 | 72 | 103 | |
| 2/27 | L | 39 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.1 | 97 | 98 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 133 | 132 |
| 2/14 | L | 37 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 114 | 134 | |
| 2/13 | L | 22 | 14 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.3 | 122 | 141 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.4 | 103 | 101 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 150 | 108 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.9 | 70 | 147 |
| 1/24 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 98 | 91 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.7 | 122 | 119 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 41 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.5 | 150 | 126 |
| 1/10 | W | 35 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 114 | 100 | |
| 1/5 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 132 | 120 | |
| 12/30 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.5 | 132 | 92 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 30 | 21 | 9/1182% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.5 | 148 | 100 |
| 12/10 | L | 19 | 8 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 107 | 107 | |
| 11/30 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.8 | 23 | 96 | |
| 11/26 | L | 34 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.0 | 159 | 126 | |
| 11/25 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 173 | 120 | |
| 11/24 | L | 23 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 68 | 130 | |
| 11/20 | W | 32 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | 99 | 87 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 102 | 122 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.7 | 10 | 103 |
| 11/13 | W | John Jay CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 199 | 89 |
| 11/11 | W | 25 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.7 | 96 | 94 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 79 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 750 | 247 | 86/15854% | 2/229% | 32 | 36 | 148 | 11 | 8 | 39 | 64 | – | – | – |
