
Antoine Lorick III
#11CenterJunior6'9"Augusta, GA
PPG9.8
RPG5.1
APG1.1
FG%52.7
3P%26.3
FT%66.0
PPG9.8
RPG5.1
APG1.1
FG%52.7
3P%26.3
FT%66.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.855
- REB/G5.128
- AST/G1.153
- STL/G1.193
- BLK/G1.479
- FTA/G3.154
- PIR14.850
- EPM0.349
Box Score
- PTS/G9.855
- REB/G5.128
- AST/G1.153
- STL/G1.193
- BLK/G1.479
- FTA/G3.154
- PIR14.850
- EPM0.349
Shooting
- eFG%55.0%37
- TS%57.4%37
- 2P%58.2%49
- 3P%26.3%61
- 3PAr17.1%78
- FT%66.0%52
- FT Rate42.339
Advanced
- Usage%22.5%69
- AST%9.5%60
- TOV%16.2%52
- OREB%9.8%42
- HKM%10.4%91
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.3
REB5.1
AST1.1
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 31 | 20 | 9/1560% | 2/450% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22.6 | 136 | 140 | |
| 3/7 | W | 24 | 18 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16.8 | 172 | 92 | |
| 3/6 | W | 29 | 13 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19.4 | 151 | 78 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 109 | 54 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 28 | 22 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16.3 | 123 | 100 |
| 2/21 | W | 26 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10.8 | 101 | 73 | |
| 2/19 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 121 | 93 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 97 | 135 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4.0 | 22 | 110 |
| 2/7 | W | 20 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.1 | 180 | 83 | |
| 2/5 | W | 34 | 24 | 8/1457% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.7 | 138 | 87 | |
| 2/2 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 101 | 124 | |
| 1/29 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.7 | 0 | 93 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 23 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14.4 | 125 | 105 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.1 | 52 | 112 |
| 1/17 | W | 32 | 17 | 8/1362% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20.3 | 144 | 89 | |
| 1/15 | W | 32 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18.1 | 140 | 111 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -4.9 | 11 | 108 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 22 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | 116 | 104 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.3 | 85 | 104 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 22 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 147 | 111 |
| 12/20 | L | 35 | 19 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17.6 | 136 | 119 | |
| 12/18 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.3 | 78 | 94 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | 76 | 89 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.3 | 59 | 130 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 103 | 90 |
| 11/29 | W | Tennessee WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 91 | 92 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 88 | 108 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 14 | 12 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 147 | 118 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8.1 | 107 | 101 |
| 11/11 | W | OakwoodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 106 | 100 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.1 | 88 | 95 |
| 11/3 | W | FiskNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 59 | 36 |
| Totals | – | 669 | 308 | 117/22253% | 10/3826% | 33 | 60 | 153 | 34 | 45 | 43 | 89 | – | – | – |