PPG12.5
RPG7.6
APG1.4
FG%50.0
3P%0.0
FT%76.0
PPG12.5
RPG7.6
APG1.4
FG%50.0
3P%0.0
FT%76.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.860
- REB/G7.476
- AST/G0.946
- STL/G1.194
- BLK/G0.732
- FTA/G4.486
- PIR16.561
- EPM0.142
Box Score
- PTS/G9.860
- REB/G7.476
- AST/G0.946
- STL/G1.194
- BLK/G0.732
- FTA/G4.486
- PIR16.561
- EPM0.142
Shooting
- eFG%56.5%50
- TS%56.0%32
- 2P%56.5%41
- 3P%0.0%43
- 3PAr0.0%20
- FT%51.4%12
- FT Rate65.487
Advanced
- Usage%26.0%89
- AST%9.7%59
- TOV%21.2%13
- OREB%15.6%96
- HKM%7.7%71
Game Log
GP12
PTS12.6
REB7.3
AST1.5
FG%50%
Game Log
| 12/30 | L | 10 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 144 | 95 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.8 | 70 | 129 |
| 12/13 | L | 26 | 26 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.9 | 139 | 130 | |
| 12/9 | W | 35 | 18 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.7 | 145 | 115 | |
| 12/5 | W | 35 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.8 | 139 | 89 | |
| 11/30 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 93 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.4 | 107 | 74 | |
| 11/25 | L | 26 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 86 | 131 | |
| 11/21 | W | 37 | 21 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21.8 | 179 | 90 | |
| 11/17 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 173 | 66 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.4 | 129 | 107 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | -3.4 | 30 | 123 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 131 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 329 | 151 | 47/9450% | 0/40% | 18 | 28 | 87 | 14 | 6 | 22 | 31 | – | – | – |
