PPG5.3
RPG3.2
APG1.0
FG%36.5
3P%32.7
FT%66.7
PPG5.3
RPG3.2
APG1.0
FG%36.5
3P%32.7
FT%66.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.31
- REB/G3.251
- AST/G1.012
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR13.624
- EPM-4.12
Box Score
- PTS/G5.31
- REB/G3.251
- AST/G1.012
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR13.624
- EPM-4.12
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%40
- TS%50.5%21
- 2P%50.0%60
- 3P%32.7%39
- 3PAr77.8%95
- FT%66.7%13
- FT Rate14.37
Advanced
- Usage%12.4%1
- AST%8.3%15
- TOV%16.1%43
- OREB%3.6%68
- HKM%2.3%34
Game Log
GP29
PTS4.7
REB2.8
AST0.9
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1.5 | 36 | 132 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 8/1650% | 2/825% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.7 | 141 | 136 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 59 | 126 |
| 2/21 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 | 164 | 133 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 97 | 126 |
| 2/14 | L | 39 | 10 | 3/1323% | 2/1217% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 78 | 134 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.7 | 0 | 139 |
| 2/7 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 74 | 127 | |
| 2/4 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 70 | 122 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/944% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 127 | 133 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 116 | 139 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 89 | 151 |
| 1/21 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.2 | 157 | 129 | |
| 1/17 | L | 26 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -0.4 | 29 | 121 | |
| 1/15 | L | 24 | 12 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.3 | 228 | 121 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 8 | 101 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/3 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.2 | 0 | 112 | |
| 1/1 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 150 | 118 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.4 | 108 | 144 |
| 12/9 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 111 | 120 | |
| 12/5 | W | ChristendomNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 107 | 48 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.7 | 4 | 101 |
| 11/26 | L | 15 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.5 | 35 | 132 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.1 | 67 | 124 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.6 | 0 | 146 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 164 | 134 |
| 11/15 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 114 | 109 | |
| 11/12 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.3 | 137 | 66 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 87 | 141 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.4 | 116 | 87 |
| 11/3 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 196 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 648 | 136 | 46/12637% | 32/9833% | 27 | 22 | 80 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 74 | – | – | – |
