PPG10.7
RPG4.0
APG1.7
FG%46.2
3P%22.9
FT%64.9
PPG10.7
RPG4.0
APG1.7
FG%46.2
3P%22.9
FT%64.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.752
- REB/G4.075
- AST/G1.738
- STL/G1.484
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G3.673
- PIR19.160
- EPM-2.79
Box Score
- PTS/G10.752
- REB/G4.075
- AST/G1.738
- STL/G1.484
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G3.673
- PIR19.160
- EPM-2.79
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%36
- TS%52.0%30
- 2P%52.6%74
- 3P%22.9%4
- 3PAr21.7%9
- FT%64.9%9
- FT Rate42.579
Advanced
- Usage%22.3%65
- AST%12.0%36
- TOV%16.1%43
- OREB%5.6%91
- HKM%4.4%87
Game Log
GP26
PTS10.6
REB3.8
AST1.5
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 38 | 19 | 7/1741% | 0/60% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.4 | 99 | 125 | |
| 3/4 | W | 38 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.3 | 107 | 98 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.1 | 91 | 101 |
| 2/26 | L | 30 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 136 | 119 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.7 | 112 | 130 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 7/978% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.2 | 171 | 101 |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 20 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.5 | 170 | 148 | |
| 2/12 | L | 28 | 17 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 138 | 124 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 79 | 112 |
| 2/4 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 72 | 115 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 51 | 111 |
| 1/23 | W | 30 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 109 | 100 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 67 | 105 |
| 1/17 | L | 30 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 61 | 129 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4.5 | 7 | 140 |
| 12/18 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.1 | 148 | 91 |
| 12/15 | L | 28 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 99 | 120 | |
| 12/12 | W | BrevardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 114 | 75 |
| 12/6 | L | 33 | 22 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.4 | 144 | 121 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 69 | 149 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 60 | 130 |
| 11/28 | L | 26 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 117 | 113 | |
| 11/26 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.3 | 98 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 58 | 136 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 62 | 123 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 32 | 22 | 10/1567% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.9 | 129 | 114 |
| 11/10 | L | North GreenvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.6 | 124 | 119 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 96 | 140 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.9 | 95 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 709 | 276 | 102/22146% | 11/4823% | 38 | 36 | 98 | 34 | 10 | 45 | 25 | – | – | – |
