PPG9.4
RPG2.1
APG2.9
FG%40.2
3P%31.2
FT%66.7
PPG9.4
RPG2.1
APG2.9
FG%40.2
3P%31.2
FT%66.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.439
- REB/G2.118
- AST/G2.971
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR17.752
- EPM-2.215
Box Score
- PTS/G9.439
- REB/G2.118
- AST/G2.971
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR17.752
- EPM-2.215
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%42
- TS%50.7%22
- 2P%53.3%76
- 3P%31.2%28
- 3PAr59.5%76
- FT%66.7%13
- FT Rate13.65
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%44
- AST%17.8%64
- TOV%18.6%22
- OREB%3.5%66
- HKM%2.9%55
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.5
REB2.1
AST2.9
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 98 | 125 |
| 2/28 | L | 33 | 18 | 8/1457% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.2 | 100 | 131 | |
| 2/25 | L | 26 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 93 | 122 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 103 | 129 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 8/1553% | 5/1145% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.8 | 139 | 111 |
| 2/12 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 79 | 113 | |
| 2/10 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.1 | 37 | 122 | |
| 2/7 | W | 21 | 15 | 6/875% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.2 | 111 | 104 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.8 | 95 | 120 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 7/1450% | 4/850% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.1 | 126 | 126 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 153 | 114 |
| 1/17 | L | 31 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/825% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.3 | 95 | 115 | |
| 1/15 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 115 | 123 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 109 | 131 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4.7 | 15 | 112 |
| 1/4 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 86 | 123 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 78 | 128 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/813% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 88 | 129 |
| 12/16 | W | Miami (OH)-MiddletownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 79 | 81 |
| 12/11 | L | 30 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.6 | 131 | 127 | |
| 12/6 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/714% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 78 | 114 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 78 | 133 |
| 11/29 | W | 34 | 24 | 9/1656% | 6/1155% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21.9 | 123 | 88 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -1.6 | 71 | 131 |
| 11/21 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 67 | 123 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 73 | 126 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 124 | 116 |
| 11/11 | W | IU ColumbusNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.6 | 143 | 83 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -3.5 | 40 | 133 |
| 11/6 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 91 | 109 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 141 | 144 |
| Totals | – | 784 | 285 | 106/26440% | 49/15731% | 87 | 26 | 63 | 36 | 3 | 54 | 66 | – | – | – |
