
Warren Marshall IV
#13ForwardSophomore6'5"Auburn Hills, MI
PPG3.5
RPG1.7
APG0.2
FG%51.5
3P%22.2
FT%59.1
PPG3.5
RPG1.7
APG0.2
FG%51.5
3P%22.2
FT%59.1
Game Log
GP28
PTS3.2
REB1.7
AST0.2
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 124 | |
| 2/28 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.3 | 159 | 134 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 122 | 101 |
| 2/22 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 106 | 105 | |
| 2/20 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | – | 140 |
| 2/12 | L | 13 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 250 | 138 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3.8 | 64 | 123 |
| 2/1 | W | 25 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 133 | 93 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 80 | 86 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 7 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | – | – |
| 1/21 | L | 8 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 85 | 126 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 134 | 92 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – |
| 1/11 | L | 4 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | – | – | |
| 1/9 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.9 | 61 | 101 | |
| 1/4 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 148 | 103 | |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 272 | 137 |
| 12/20 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 7 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 142 | 113 |
| 12/6 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 12/3 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 105 | 122 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | – | – |
| 11/24 | W | 8 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 157 | 111 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 91 | 130 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | – | – |
| 11/15 | W | DefianceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 159 | 59 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | – | 124 |
| Totals | – | 336 | 89 | 35/6851% | 6/2722% | 5 | 18 | 47 | 13 | 18 | 12 | 32 | – | – | – |