
Mason Ritter
#14CenterSophomore6'8"Bowling Green, KY
PPG7.3
RPG5.1
APG1.6
FG%53.8
3P%15.4
FT%66.7
PPG7.3
RPG5.1
APG1.6
FG%53.8
3P%15.4
FT%66.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.325
- REB/G5.129
- AST/G1.679
- STL/G0.11
- BLK/G0.523
- FTA/G2.124
- PIR14.045
- EPM-1.318
Box Score
- PTS/G7.325
- REB/G5.129
- AST/G1.679
- STL/G0.11
- BLK/G0.523
- FTA/G2.124
- PIR14.045
- EPM-1.318
Shooting
- eFG%54.5%35
- TS%57.1%35
- 2P%58.0%48
- 3P%15.4%43
- 3PAr9.8%64
- FT%66.7%55
- FT Rate40.936
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%24
- AST%11.6%73
- TOV%25.3%1
- OREB%11.2%62
- HKM%2.4%4
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.9
REB5.1
AST1.6
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 84 | 126 |
| 2/28 | L | 33 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 141 | 110 | |
| 2/27 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -1.7 | 31 | 89 | |
| 2/21 | L | 35 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 140 | 100 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 109 | 117 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 92 | 110 |
| 2/7 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -1.4 | 52 | 134 | |
| 1/31 | L | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 89 | 132 | |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.9 | 95 | 97 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 66 | 109 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.2 | 178 | 135 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 115 | 121 |
| 1/10 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.8 | 91 | 139 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.0 | 124 | 123 |
| 12/31 | W | Penn St AbingtonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13.7 | 154 | 75 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 106 | 116 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.0 | 93 | 120 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 36 | 102 |
| 12/6 | W | 27 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 70 | 98 | |
| 12/3 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 95 | 109 | |
| 11/29 | W | Sarah LawrenceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 134 | 59 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.4 | 179 | 112 |
| 11/23 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 161 | 108 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 123 | 103 |
| 11/18 | W | 23 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 102 | 84 | |
| 11/13 | W | 28 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16.0 | 178 | 104 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 58 | 131 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 103 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 649 | 180 | 71/13254% | 2/1315% | 42 | 62 | 132 | 4 | 12 | 48 | 71 | – | – | – |