PPG8.8
RPG2.0
APG0.8
FG%45.9
3P%34.6
FT%85.2
PPG8.8
RPG2.0
APG0.8
FG%45.9
3P%34.6
FT%85.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.836
- REB/G2.014
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G0.613
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G2.349
- PIR14.332
- EPM-1.525
Box Score
- PTS/G8.836
- REB/G2.014
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G0.613
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G2.349
- PIR14.332
- EPM-1.525
Shooting
- eFG%51.6%62
- TS%57.5%77
- 2P%51.4%72
- 3P%34.6%53
- 3PAr33.1%25
- FT%85.2%85
- FT Rate38.977
Advanced
- Usage%24.4%80
- AST%9.7%24
- TOV%18.2%30
- OREB%3.4%66
- HKM%2.6%40
Game Log
GP26
PTS8.2
REB1.9
AST0.6
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 18 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.8 | 98 | 99 |
| 3/1 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 93 | 110 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 116 | 101 |
| 2/20 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 92 | 116 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 18 | 12 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 161 | 110 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.9 | 127 | 111 |
| 2/6 | L | 18 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | 74 | 112 | |
| 2/1 | W | 18 | 14 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 138 | 106 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 100 | 123 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 104 | 116 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | 58 | 127 |
| 1/20 | W | 36 | 24 | 6/1833% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10.8 | 99 | 100 | |
| 1/18 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | 0 | 121 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 23 | 19 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.0 | 139 | 91 |
| 1/5 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/3 | L | 15 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.4 | 18 | 113 | |
| 12/21 | W | Penn State-FayetteNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 117 | 76 |
| 12/18 | L | 30 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 125 | 135 | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 110 | 75 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 149 | 101 |
| 12/4 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1164% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.9 | 175 | 88 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 211 | 103 |
| 11/23 | W | SpringfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 126 | 70 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.3 | – | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 101 | 113 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.4 | 31 | 94 |
| 11/9 | W | Manor CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 17 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.7 | 139 | 75 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 46 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 477 | 214 | 72/15746% | 18/5235% | 16 | 14 | 49 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 54 | – | – | – |