
Jeremy Elyzee
#0GuardSophomore6'6"Hialeah, FL
PPG11.1
RPG4.5
APG1.8
FG%46.0
3P%21.2
FT%70.7
PPG11.1
RPG4.5
APG1.8
FG%46.0
3P%21.2
FT%70.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.156
- REB/G4.583
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.798
- FTA/G3.367
- PIR16.946
- EPM-1.229
Box Score
- PTS/G11.156
- REB/G4.583
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.798
- FTA/G3.367
- PIR16.946
- EPM-1.229
Shooting
- eFG%48.0%32
- TS%51.9%29
- 2P%51.8%69
- 3P%21.2%3
- 3PAr19.0%7
- FT%70.7%22
- FT Rate36.165
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%64
- AST%14.0%47
- TOV%17.1%35
- OREB%6.7%95
- HKM%5.3%95
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.1
REB4.5
AST1.7
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/2 | W | @ | 34 | 23 | 9/1560% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.2 | 129 | 97 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 114 | 100 |
| 2/23 | L | 28 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 147 | 114 | |
| 2/21 | L | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 141 | 153 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 103 | 111 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.8 | 88 | 118 |
| 2/9 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 107 | 95 | |
| 2/7 | W | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.8 | 74 | 74 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 76 | 122 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 110 | 143 |
| 1/27 | L | 29 | 12 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.9 | 201 | 120 | |
| 1/24 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.5 | 41 | 95 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.2 | 101 | 97 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 114 | 99 |
| 1/12 | L | 36 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 94 | 117 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.7 | 89 | 119 |
| 1/5 | W | 32 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.4 | 102 | 91 | |
| 1/3 | L | 37 | 11 | 4/1625% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 73 | 114 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1533% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.1 | 84 | 118 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 83 | 126 |
| 12/15 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17.9 | 138 | 96 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 39 | 17 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11.6 | 106 | 105 |
| 12/7 | L | 33 | 19 | 6/1060% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15.0 | 131 | 113 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 64 | 96 |
| 11/28 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 106 | 95 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 9/1560% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.3 | 122 | 115 |
| 11/19 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.1 | 120 | 61 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 7/1547% | 0/30% | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19.4 | 110 | 99 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.6 | 74 | 92 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 97 | 101 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3.0 | 28 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 895 | 333 | 126/27446% | 11/5221% | 51 | 52 | 135 | 33 | 22 | 56 | 73 | – | – | – |