
Tyler Spratt
#1GuardFreshman6'5"Farmingtn Hls, MI
25-262025-26
PPG9.9
RPG3.6
APG1.5
FG%41.5
3P%38.7
FT%81.5
PPG9.9
RPG3.6
APG1.5
FG%41.5
3P%38.7
FT%81.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.944
- REB/G3.666
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR15.436
- EPM-0.544
Box Score
- PTS/G9.944
- REB/G3.666
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR15.436
- EPM-0.544
Shooting
- eFG%52.8%69
- TS%56.6%67
- 2P%45.5%32
- 3P%38.7%80
- 3PAr58.1%73
- FT%81.5%70
- FT Rate27.541
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%33
- AST%11.4%33
- TOV%11.6%80
- OREB%4.3%79
- HKM%3.3%66
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.1
REB3.5
AST1.5
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 28 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3.6 | 14 | 98 | |
| 3/9 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.9 | 97 | 110 | |
| 3/4 | W | 25 | 15 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 200 | 105 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | 131 | 132 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 78 | 126 |
| 2/22 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 91 | 105 | |
| 2/20 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 149 | 123 | |
| 2/15 | W | 28 | 15 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.8 | 188 | 92 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 38 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 111 | 110 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 115 | 118 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 113 | 98 |
| 1/30 | W | 36 | 28 | 8/1080% | 8/1080% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.6 | 217 | 112 | |
| 1/24 | L | 33 | 21 | 9/1947% | 3/1030% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.1 | 119 | 143 | |
| 1/21 | L | 33 | 17 | 5/1050% | 5/863% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.1 | 122 | 114 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.7 | 136 | 103 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.9 | 77 | 120 |
| 1/11 | W | 20 | 19 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.9 | 168 | 124 | |
| 1/9 | L | 26 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.2 | 126 | 120 | |
| 1/2 | L | 26 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 151 | 125 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 | 209 | 100 |
| 12/20 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 115 | 90 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 22 | 15 | 5/1050% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 142 | 120 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 100 | 105 |
| 12/3 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 133 | 106 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 0 | 104 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 104 | 144 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.1 | 20 | 135 |
| 11/18 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5.7 | 0 | 102 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 70 | 107 |
| 11/11 | W | Cleary UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 108 | 76 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 142 | 141 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/119% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.8 | 45 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 746 | 302 | 98/23642% | 53/13739% | 46 | 29 | 106 | 22 | 10 | 29 | 66 | – | – | – |