PPG3.1
RPG3.6
APG1.0
FG%54.5
3P%–
FT%37.0
PPG3.1
RPG3.6
APG1.0
FG%54.5
3P%–
FT%37.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G5.542
- AST/G0.623
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G2.024
- PIR11.221
- EPM-0.530
Box Score
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G5.542
- AST/G0.623
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G2.024
- PIR11.221
- EPM-0.530
Shooting
- eFG%53.6%29
- TS%52.8%13
- 2P%53.6%21
- 3P%0.0%42
- 3PAr0.0%19
- FT%46.8%6
- FT Rate49.663
Advanced
- Usage%15.9%13
- AST%6.2%30
- TOV%16.9%53
- OREB%11.1%59
- HKM%3.4%13
Game Log
GP36
PTS2.8
REB3.4
AST0.9
FG%55%
Game Log
| 4/5 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 130 | 112 | |
| 4/2 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 59 | 76 | |
| 3/24 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.5 | 216 | 112 | |
| 3/22 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 81 | 105 | |
| 3/17 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 167 | 118 | |
| 3/14 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.2 | 145 | 134 | |
| 3/13 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 125 | 96 | |
| 3/8 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 66 | 121 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 121 | 95 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 148 | 90 |
| 2/22 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 217 | 101 | |
| 2/18 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 96 | 120 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.1 | – | – |
| 2/11 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -0.4 | – | 93 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | – | 100 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 210 | 100 |
| 2/1 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 211 | 120 | |
| 1/28 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | – | – | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 108 | 124 |
| 1/21 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 80 | 81 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.6 | 64 | 107 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.4 | 65 | 113 |
| 1/10 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 63 | 126 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.6 | 0 | 120 |
| 12/31 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.4 | – | 72 | |
| 12/22 | W | 13 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 145 | 105 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 157 | 116 |
| 12/13 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | – | – | |
| 12/10 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 142 | 115 | |
| 12/6 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 125 | 114 | |
| 12/2 | W | Manhattan ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 128 | 83 |
| 11/26 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 62 | 94 | |
| 11/25 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 111 | 80 | |
| 11/21 | W | 13 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 78 | 109 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 146 | 112 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 132 | 124 |
| 11/7 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 86 | 106 | |
| 11/3 | W | Oklahoma ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 119 | 66 |
| Totals | – | 491 | 101 | 42/7755% | 0/0– | 34 | 46 | 124 | 12 | 10 | 24 | 71 | – | – | – |
