
Keenan Garner
#13ForwardSophomore6'6"Fishers, IN
PPG7.5
RPG5.5
APG1.6
FG%52.3
3P%47.1
FT%57.8
PPG7.5
RPG5.5
APG1.6
FG%52.3
3P%47.1
FT%57.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.527
- REB/G5.565
- AST/G1.672
- STL/G1.186
- BLK/G0.211
- FTA/G3.166
- PIR15.043
- EPM-2.212
Box Score
- PTS/G7.527
- REB/G5.565
- AST/G1.672
- STL/G1.186
- BLK/G0.211
- FTA/G3.166
- PIR15.043
- EPM-2.212
Shooting
- eFG%55.0%62
- TS%56.3%48
- 2P%53.0%40
- 3P%47.1%99
- 3PAr11.3%8
- FT%57.8%8
- FT Rate59.695
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%42
- AST%11.5%67
- TOV%21.7%5
- OREB%11.1%97
- HKM%3.4%46
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.5
REB5.5
AST1.6
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.2 | 107 | 127 |
| 3/3 | L | 30 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.6 | 53 | 116 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 32 | 4 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.5 | 72 | 111 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 96 | 127 |
| 2/21 | W | 31 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 115 | 103 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 96 | 98 |
| 2/14 | W | 27 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.9 | 120 | 44 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.8 | 125 | 131 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4.5 | 34 | 138 |
| 1/31 | W | 31 | 18 | 7/1164% | 2/2100% | 2 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.1 | 128 | 88 | |
| 1/27 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 111 | 93 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 141 | 118 |
| 1/20 | L | 33 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 100 | 108 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.8 | 101 | 143 |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20.6 | 188 | 110 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 82 | 125 |
| 1/3 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 163 | 103 | |
| 12/30 | L | 26 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 105 | 91 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 115 | 133 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 102 | 118 |
| 12/17 | W | OlivetNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 127 | 94 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 135 | 104 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.8 | 33 | 151 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.4 | 208 | 131 |
| 11/25 | W | AdrianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 129 | 72 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 111 | 125 |
| 11/20 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -1.5 | 40 | 134 | |
| 11/14 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 99 | 90 | |
| 11/13 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 69 | – | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 129 | 117 |
| 11/3 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 113 | 98 | |
| Totals | – | 720 | 218 | 79/15152% | 8/1747% | 46 | 67 | 160 | 32 | 5 | 51 | 66 | – | – | – |