PPG12.1
RPG2.5
APG3.1
FG%42.6
3P%34.8
FT%86.9
PPG12.1
RPG2.5
APG3.1
FG%42.6
3P%34.8
FT%86.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.164
- REB/G2.530
- AST/G3.177
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.015
- FTA/G5.392
- PIR20.668
- EPM1.377
Box Score
- PTS/G12.164
- REB/G2.530
- AST/G3.177
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.015
- FTA/G5.392
- PIR20.668
- EPM1.377
Shooting
- eFG%48.0%32
- TS%58.7%81
- 2P%46.1%35
- 3P%34.8%53
- 3PAr30.9%20
- FT%86.9%91
- FT Rate68.698
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%34
- AST%17.8%64
- TOV%13.2%68
- OREB%2.3%41
- HKM%2.4%38
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.0
REB2.6
AST2.9
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 35 | 19 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.3 | 135 | 120 | |
| 3/7 | W | 29 | 11 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 177 | 102 | |
| 3/5 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 130 | 117 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 144 | 113 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 131 | 137 |
| 2/21 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 119 | 103 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 40 | 21 | 7/1741% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.5 | 116 | 123 |
| 2/14 | W | 33 | 20 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 179 | 93 | |
| 2/12 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 152 | 109 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 29 | 17 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.2 | 127 | 122 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3 | 147 | 103 |
| 1/28 | L | 28 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 115 | 108 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 117 | 114 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 118 | 117 |
| 1/17 | L | 29 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 83 | 107 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 36 | 25 | 7/2035% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.3 | 130 | 126 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.8 | 86 | 120 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.4 | 163 | 108 |
| 1/4 | W | 23 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 99 | 102 | |
| 1/2 | W | 28 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 106 | 105 | |
| 12/28 | L | 34 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 135 | 121 | |
| 12/22 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.8 | 120 | 84 |
| 12/20 | W | 30 | 5 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 113 | 107 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 117 | 136 |
| 12/6 | W | 22 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.0 | 233 | 96 | |
| 12/3 | W | 29 | 20 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.8 | 139 | 116 | |
| 11/26 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/1225% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 101 | 93 | |
| 11/24 | L | 25 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 124 | 130 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 71 | 119 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 81 | 123 |
| 11/3 | W | Florida NationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 19 | 8/989% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.5 | 188 | 72 |
| Totals | – | 862 | 347 | 95/22343% | 24/6935% | 84 | 17 | 75 | 35 | 1 | 38 | 51 | – | – | – |
