PPG6.5
RPG5.2
APG1.9
FG%54.4
3P%27.0
FT%68.2
PPG6.5
RPG5.2
APG1.9
FG%54.4
3P%27.0
FT%68.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.516
- REB/G5.236
- AST/G1.987
- STL/G0.758
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G2.432
- PIR11.724
- EPM1.980
Box Score
- PTS/G6.516
- REB/G5.236
- AST/G1.987
- STL/G0.758
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G2.432
- PIR11.724
- EPM1.980
Shooting
- eFG%57.7%54
- TS%60.7%60
- 2P%63.4%78
- 3P%27.0%62
- 3PAr24.8%89
- FT%68.2%60
- FT Rate57.072
Advanced
- Usage%16.9%18
- AST%15.7%89
- TOV%18.6%27
- OREB%11.3%63
- HKM%3.7%17
Game Log
GP36
PTS6.4
REB5.1
AST1.9
FG%54%
Game Log
| 4/5 | L | 24 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.9 | 131 | 116 | |
| 4/2 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 100 | 89 | |
| 3/24 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 84 | 108 | |
| 3/22 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.0 | 83 | 96 | |
| 3/17 | W | 34 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 139 | 108 | |
| 3/14 | L | 21 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.4 | 161 | 123 | |
| 3/13 | W | 37 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 120 | 91 | |
| 3/8 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 122 | 118 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 20 | 14 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 | 158 | 110 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 123 | 64 |
| 2/22 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 178 | 112 | |
| 2/18 | W | 21 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.4 | – | 104 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.3 | 103 | 117 |
| 2/11 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 141 | 101 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 122 | 122 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 133 | 107 |
| 2/1 | W | 16 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | – | 108 | |
| 1/28 | W | 17 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.1 | 118 | 82 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 103 | 124 |
| 1/21 | W | 28 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 134 | 103 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.1 | 161 | 109 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 137 | 118 |
| 1/10 | L | 21 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 130 | 126 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 205 | 122 |
| 12/31 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 99 | 84 | |
| 12/22 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 111 | 119 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 82 | 125 |
| 12/13 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.2 | 108 | – | |
| 12/10 | W | 13 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 127 | 100 | |
| 12/6 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 167 | 103 | |
| 12/2 | W | Manhattan ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 165 | 79 |
| 11/26 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | – | 99 | |
| 11/25 | W | 19 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 138 | 72 | |
| 11/21 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 41 | 114 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 127 | 113 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 65 | 119 |
| 11/7 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.2 | 86 | 104 | |
| 11/3 | W | Oklahoma ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 123 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 781 | 230 | 81/14954% | 10/3727% | 69 | 73 | 185 | 24 | 13 | 42 | 80 | – | – | – |
