PPG5.8
RPG2.4
APG3.0
FG%37.1
3P%26.2
FT%74.3
PPG5.8
RPG2.4
APG3.0
FG%37.1
3P%26.2
FT%74.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.86
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G2.653
- PIR12.919
- EPM-1.427
Box Score
- PTS/G5.86
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G2.653
- PIR12.919
- EPM-1.427
Shooting
- eFG%43.5%9
- TS%51.2%25
- 2P%47.6%45
- 3P%26.2%10
- 3PAr49.2%56
- FT%74.3%35
- FT Rate59.796
Advanced
- Usage%14.5%5
- AST%18.5%66
- TOV%25.0%2
- OREB%1.3%14
- HKM%2.5%43
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.8
REB2.4
AST2.8
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 94 | 98 | |
| 3/5 | W | 22 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 139 | 104 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 119 | 131 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 131 | 124 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/70% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.2 | 47 | 113 |
| 2/14 | L | 33 | 14 | 6/786% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.8 | 148 | 122 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 123 | 105 |
| 2/7 | W | 33 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 88 | 115 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 111 | 92 |
| 1/31 | W | 33 | 5 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 94 | 97 | |
| 1/28 | L | 36 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.9 | 63 | 111 | |
| 1/24 | L | 35 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 90 | 93 | |
| 1/22 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.1 | 76 | 110 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 143 | 134 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 131 | 116 |
| 1/10 | L | 30 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.6 | 116 | 95 | |
| 1/8 | W | 41 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 107 | 118 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.9 | 103 | 121 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 128 | 143 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.3 | 31 | 116 |
| 12/22 | W | 26 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 104 | 98 | |
| 12/21 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.2 | 88 | 110 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 139 | 112 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 129 | 120 |
| 11/25 | L | 18 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 97 | 125 | |
| 11/24 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | 23 | 112 | |
| 11/19 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 55 | 109 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.9 | 28 | 109 |
| 11/11 | L | 34 | 11 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 130 | 111 | |
| 11/7 | W | Western New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.2 | 127 | 79 |
| 11/3 | W | UT Permian BasinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 159 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 822 | 163 | 46/12437% | 16/6126% | 78 | 9 | 68 | 30 | 2 | 49 | 67 | – | – | – |
