PPG6.8
RPG3.7
APG0.7
FG%43.9
3P%34.1
FT%68.0
PPG6.8
RPG3.7
APG0.7
FG%43.9
3P%34.1
FT%68.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.818
- REB/G3.723
- AST/G0.715
- STL/G1.290
- BLK/G0.442
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR10.812
- EPM-2.212
Box Score
- PTS/G6.818
- REB/G3.723
- AST/G0.715
- STL/G1.290
- BLK/G0.442
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR10.812
- EPM-2.212
Shooting
- eFG%52.9%45
- TS%55.3%38
- 2P%54.7%51
- 3P%34.1%53
- 3PAr52.2%75
- FT%68.0%31
- FT Rate31.844
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%48
- AST%7.1%29
- TOV%18.9%14
- OREB%6.4%55
- HKM%6.6%94
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.5
REB3.6
AST0.6
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 65 | 114 | |
| 3/5 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 89 | 86 | |
| 3/3 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 40 | 97 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 120 | 137 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 113 | 101 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 125 | 121 |
| 2/16 | W | 14 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 146 | 64 | |
| 2/14 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 101 | 66 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 20 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 132 | 88 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.2 | 8 | 88 |
| 2/2 | W | 16 | 14 | 6/875% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.5 | 93 | 84 | |
| 1/31 | L | 22 | 3 | 0/70% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -5.0 | 29 | 99 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 114 | 142 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 11 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.8 | 93 | 98 |
| 1/19 | L | 19 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 138 | 98 | |
| 1/12 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 103 | 77 | |
| 1/10 | L | 27 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.6 | 114 | 91 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.9 | 108 | 129 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 134 | 92 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.6 | 80 | 131 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.8 | 120 | 113 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 76 | 127 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 188 | 140 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 188 | 116 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 11/23 | L | 8 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 119 | 94 | |
| 11/21 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 97 | 69 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 200 | 103 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 14 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 143 | 124 |
| 11/14 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 19 | 8/1267% | 2/540% | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.9 | 163 | 80 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 38 | 109 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 99 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 525 | 200 | 69/15744% | 28/8234% | 18 | 32 | 112 | 36 | 12 | 34 | 51 | – | – | – |
