
Hermann Koffi
#10GuardSophomore6'4"Quebec City, Canada
PPG12.8
RPG2.8
APG1.3
FG%39.5
3P%36.0
FT%88.2
PPG12.8
RPG2.8
APG1.3
FG%39.5
3P%36.0
FT%88.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.870
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.725
- PIR19.260
- EPM-3.65
Box Score
- PTS/G12.870
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.725
- PIR19.260
- EPM-3.65
Shooting
- eFG%50.2%49
- TS%53.1%39
- 2P%44.4%26
- 3P%36.0%63
- 3PAr59.3%76
- FT%88.2%94
- FT Rate15.49
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%24
- AST%8.4%16
- TOV%11.7%79
- OREB%1.2%12
- HKM%0.9%1
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.6
REB2.9
AST1.4
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 75 | 97 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 118 | 102 |
| 2/26 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 174 | 112 | |
| 2/21 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 121 | 101 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 39 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 97 | 105 |
| 2/14 | L | 38 | 10 | 3/1225% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 79 | 116 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 39 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 129 | 122 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 37 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | 63 | 115 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.4 | 50 | 124 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/60% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 106 | 87 |
| 1/29 | W | 33 | 21 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 163 | 108 | |
| 1/26 | W | 37 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 87 | 100 | |
| 1/23 | L | 37 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 91 | 106 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 118 | 106 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 37 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 75 | 92 |
| 1/10 | W | 40 | 18 | 6/1443% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 138 | 117 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/967% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.9 | 129 | 112 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 143 | 100 |
| 1/2 | L | 38 | 13 | 5/1533% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 96 | 110 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 96 | 127 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.3 | 97 | 95 |
| 12/12 | W | Vermont State - JohnsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 19 | 7/1164% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.1 | 139 | 85 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 136 | 135 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 136 | 119 |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/1828% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 82 | 118 | |
| 11/21 | W | 32 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.5 | 60 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1443% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 105 | 138 |
| 11/15 | L | 39 | 21 | 9/2143% | 3/1127% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 100 | 112 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 43 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 106 | 103 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/1436% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.0 | 92 | 117 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 37 | 27 | 10/1663% | 7/1070% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 19.6 | 127 | 101 |
| 11/3 | W | Thomas (ME)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 125 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 1083 | 378 | 131/33239% | 71/19736% | 41 | 11 | 87 | 14 | 1 | 37 | 47 | – | – | – |