PPG8.3
RPG2.5
APG1.2
FG%49.2
3P%22.6
FT%73.2
PPG8.3
RPG2.5
APG1.2
FG%49.2
3P%22.6
FT%73.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G2.527
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR17.754
- EPM-3.92
Box Score
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G2.527
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR17.754
- EPM-3.92
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%58
- TS%55.0%60
- 2P%54.4%84
- 3P%22.6%5
- 3PAr16.4%5
- FT%73.2%31
- FT Rate37.674
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%48
- AST%9.7%24
- TOV%18.3%29
- OREB%4.2%78
- HKM%1.8%14
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.7
REB2.4
AST1.0
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 3/6 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 59 | 114 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 92 | 100 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 83 | 126 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 106 | 108 |
| 2/17 | L | 11 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 55 | 103 | |
| 2/15 | L | 20 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 74 | 109 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11.9 | 116 | 140 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 80 | 119 |
| 2/1 | L | 19 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 151 | 124 | |
| 1/27 | L | 23 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 121 | 126 | |
| 1/25 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 94 | 119 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 94 | 110 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 145 | 122 |
| 1/13 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.1 | – | – | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 24 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.7 | 25 | – |
| 12/17 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.9 | 126 | 68 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.2 | 94 | 157 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.7 | 109 | 118 |
| 12/7 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.3 | 100 | 118 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 87 | 159 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.5 | 123 | 114 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.3 | 61 | 146 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 100 | 141 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 133 | 130 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 34 | 24 | 10/1567% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.9 | 132 | 118 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 23 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 150 | 142 |
| 11/6 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 94 | 75 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 121 | – |
| Totals | – | 606 | 243 | 92/18749% | 7/3123% | 29 | 24 | 67 | 13 | 3 | 41 | 55 | – | – | – |