PPG15.5
RPG2.5
APG1.7
FG%45.9
3P%40.7
FT%87.1
PPG15.5
RPG2.5
APG1.7
FG%45.9
3P%40.7
FT%87.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.588
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G1.741
- STL/G1.479
- BLK/G0.251
- FTA/G3.067
- PIR22.881
- EPM-3.35
Box Score
- PTS/G15.588
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G1.741
- STL/G1.479
- BLK/G0.251
- FTA/G3.067
- PIR22.881
- EPM-3.35
Shooting
- eFG%54.8%81
- TS%59.0%85
- 2P%50.0%65
- 3P%40.7%90
- 3PAr43.8%45
- FT%87.1%90
- FT Rate26.644
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%62
- AST%12.5%42
- TOV%11.6%84
- OREB%1.3%17
- HKM%3.1%57
Game Log
GP28
PTS15.2
REB2.5
AST1.8
FG%46%
Game Log
| 2/27 | W | 38 | 32 | 11/1669% | 10/1377% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.1 | 162 | 112 | |
| 2/20 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.2 | 77 | 106 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 106 | 137 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.7 | 97 | 109 |
| 2/8 | W | 37 | 28 | 9/1275% | 4/667% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24.9 | 165 | 120 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 117 | 117 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7 | 148 | 89 |
| 1/30 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1155% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.4 | 112 | 89 | |
| 1/26 | W | 45 | 23 | 8/1553% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.1 | 109 | 99 | |
| 1/24 | W | 36 | 15 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 148 | 114 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 41 | 18 | 6/1638% | 4/850% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 101 | 107 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 100 | 111 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 89 | 134 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 60 | 116 |
| 1/5 | L | 39 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/714% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 86 | 105 | |
| 1/3 | W | 38 | 23 | 10/1567% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.7 | 133 | 100 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 70 | 107 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 113 | 103 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 104 | 132 |
| 12/10 | W | Penn State-AltoonaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 21 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.3 | 117 | 79 |
| 12/7 | L | 37 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 132 | 129 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 31 | 19 | 8/1080% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.6 | 161 | 142 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/1250% | 4/1040% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.5 | 130 | 95 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 56 | 131 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 102 | 143 |
| 11/19 | W | Mount AloysiusNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 19 | 7/1354% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 158 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/1225% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 96 | 119 |
| 11/13 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 140 | 79 | |
| 11/9 | W | HoughtonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.4 | 141 | 83 |
| 11/6 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 117 | 98 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 31 | 21 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.9 | 123 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 963 | 425 | 147/32046% | 57/14041% | 49 | 10 | 69 | 37 | 5 | 39 | 33 | – | – | – |
