PPG12.8
RPG9.1
APG0.7
FG%52.4
3P%31.3
FT%71.0
PPG12.8
RPG9.1
APG0.7
FG%52.4
3P%31.3
FT%71.0
Transfer →
Houston
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.881
- REB/G9.193
- AST/G0.726
- STL/G0.532
- BLK/G1.061
- FTA/G3.361
- PIR22.989
- EPM-0.533
Box Score
- PTS/G12.881
- REB/G9.193
- AST/G0.726
- STL/G0.532
- BLK/G1.061
- FTA/G3.361
- PIR22.989
- EPM-0.533
Shooting
- eFG%53.3%29
- TS%56.2%29
- 2P%53.7%23
- 3P%31.3%76
- 3PAr5.8%55
- FT%71.0%74
- FT Rate33.821
Advanced
- Usage%26.7%92
- AST%7.1%36
- TOV%15.7%56
- OREB%13.5%86
- HKM%6.0%54
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.8
REB9.3
AST0.7
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14.4 | 115 | 109 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 | 93 | 110 |
| 2/23 | L | 23 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10.3 | 94 | 64 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 94 | 107 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1443% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.7 | 89 | 115 |
| 2/9 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 86 | 102 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 29 | 33 | 15/1979% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29.2 | 148 | 128 |
| 2/2 | W | 30 | 16 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 115 | 80 | |
| 1/31 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15.2 | 126 | 93 | |
| 1/27 | W | 19 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 141 | 67 | |
| 1/24 | L | 31 | 15 | 6/1443% | 1/250% | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17.6 | 124 | 123 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 26 | 26 | 11/1669% | 1/1100% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22.2 | 140 | 122 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 121 | 111 |
| 1/12 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 97 | 86 | |
| 1/10 | W | 25 | 23 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.8 | 151 | 83 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.5 | 40 | 94 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 19 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.8 | 182 | 116 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | 113 | 93 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 69 | 81 |
| 12/20 | L | 25 | 17 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.2 | 96 | 117 | |
| 12/16 | L | 24 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 99 | 111 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.4 | 51 | 115 |
| 12/6 | L | 24 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.7 | 79 | 91 | |
| 12/3 | W | 31 | 24 | 9/1753% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.9 | 126 | 89 | |
| 11/29 | W | Our Lady Of The LakeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.8 | 113 | 52 |
| 11/24 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.5 | 214 | 111 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 22 | 16 | 7/1644% | 0/10% | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.7 | 101 | 80 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 19 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 140 | 87 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.4 | 65 | 120 |
| 11/3 | W | Texas A&M-San AntonioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 144 | 72 |
| Totals | – | 681 | 359 | 144/27552% | 5/1631% | 20 | 84 | 259 | 14 | 27 | 47 | 74 | – | – | – |
