
Stefano Faloppa
#5ForwardSenior6'9"Portogruaro, Italy
PPG6.2
RPG4.4
APG1.3
FG%46.5
3P%32.1
FT%67.6
PPG6.2
RPG4.4
APG1.3
FG%46.5
3P%32.1
FT%67.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.211
- REB/G4.441
- AST/G1.358
- STL/G0.48
- BLK/G0.332
- FTA/G1.214
- PIR12.826
- EPM-1.029
Box Score
- PTS/G6.211
- REB/G4.441
- AST/G1.358
- STL/G0.48
- BLK/G0.332
- FTA/G1.214
- PIR12.826
- EPM-1.029
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%46
- TS%55.1%37
- 2P%56.6%65
- 3P%32.1%40
- 3PAr41.1%57
- FT%67.6%30
- FT Rate26.430
Advanced
- Usage%14.0%6
- AST%10.5%60
- TOV%19.1%12
- OREB%5.8%42
- HKM%2.2%15
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.7
REB4.4
AST1.3
FG%47%
Game Log
| 2/28 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.3 | 0 | 93 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 150 | 114 |
| 2/24 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 96 | 121 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 160 | 130 |
| 2/19 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.9 | 51 | 91 | |
| 2/14 | W | 26 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 165 | 89 | |
| 2/12 | L | 17 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 157 | 119 | |
| 2/7 | L | 30 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 142 | 106 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 202 | 106 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.9 | 142 | 109 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -6.1 | 0 | 124 |
| 1/23 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 78 | 97 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.3 | 112 | 94 |
| 1/17 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 123 | 122 | |
| 1/10 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 96 | 81 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 81 | 124 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 121 | 123 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.5 | 161 | 90 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 112 | 141 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 61 | 100 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.0 | 121 | 114 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 119 | 98 |
| 11/30 | W | Mitchell CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 14 | 5/5100% | 2/2100% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 235 | 101 |
| 11/25 | W | Salve ReginaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.5 | 176 | 81 |
| 11/22 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 141 | 78 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 87 | 112 |
| 11/15 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 95 | 77 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | 92 | 96 |
| 11/8 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.5 | 96 | 143 | |
| 11/7 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 123 | 113 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 0 | 127 |
| Totals | – | 750 | 160 | 60/12947% | 17/5332% | 37 | 35 | 122 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 68 | – | – | – |