PPG3.7
RPG1.9
APG0.9
FG%46.6
3P%17.6
FT%69.4
PPG3.7
RPG1.9
APG0.9
FG%46.6
3P%17.6
FT%69.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.955
- REB/G4.482
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.694
- FTA/G3.473
- PIR18.459
- EPM-2.116
Box Score
- PTS/G10.955
- REB/G4.482
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.694
- FTA/G3.473
- PIR18.459
- EPM-2.116
Shooting
- eFG%51.2%59
- TS%54.0%51
- 2P%51.7%74
- 3P%32.5%37
- 3PAr18.7%7
- FT%65.9%11
- FT Rate39.778
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%63
- AST%17.1%64
- TOV%13.3%72
- OREB%4.0%76
- HKM%4.0%81
Game Log
GP31
PTS3.5
REB1.8
AST0.8
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 3/11 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/8 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 4 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | – | – |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 3 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | – | – |
| 2/25 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 71 | 113 | |
| 2/22 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 2/11 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | L | 15 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 136 | 101 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 220 | 124 |
| 1/28 | L | 7 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | – | – | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 107 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 120 | 101 |
| 1/18 | L | 18 | 1 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.0 | 27 | 101 | |
| 1/14 | L | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 85 | 116 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 60 | 81 |
| 1/4 | W | 13 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 76 | 95 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.6 | 182 | 102 |
| 12/20 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 47 | 97 | |
| 12/17 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 104 | 97 | |
| 12/13 | L | 18 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 88 | 127 | |
| 12/10 | W | TougalooNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 88 | 100 |
| 12/6 | L | 24 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 156 | 128 | |
| 12/2 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.0 | 115 | 86 | |
| 11/28 | W | 10 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 255 | 118 | |
| 11/23 | W | 21 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 141 | 116 | |
| 11/21 | L | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 95 | 146 | |
| 11/14 | L | 22 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 130 | 129 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 74 | 108 |
| 11/8 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 82 | 117 | |
| 11/3 | W | 13 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 130 | 107 | |
| Totals | – | 378 | 110 | 41/8847% | 3/1718% | 26 | 15 | 57 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 26 | – | – | – |
