PPG19.8
RPG4.6
APG4.3
FG%49.0
3P%30.0
FT%74.9
PPG19.8
RPG4.6
APG4.3
FG%49.0
3P%30.0
FT%74.9
Transfer →
Marquette
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.898
- REB/G4.686
- AST/G4.391
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.695
- FTA/G6.898
- PIR28.996
- EPM3.194
Box Score
- PTS/G19.898
- REB/G4.686
- AST/G4.391
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.695
- FTA/G6.898
- PIR28.996
- EPM3.194
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%76
- TS%58.8%82
- 2P%58.6%92
- 3P%30.0%23
- 3PAr33.3%25
- FT%74.9%36
- FT Rate50.290
Advanced
- Usage%31.6%99
- AST%25.9%88
- TOV%13.7%64
- OREB%2.9%55
- HKM%5.1%94
Game Log
GP31
PTS19.7
REB4.5
AST4.2
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.7 | 86 | 102 |
| 3/7 | L | 34 | 23 | 8/2040% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 112 | 103 | |
| 3/5 | W | 39 | 22 | 7/1258% | 4/667% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22.4 | 149 | 102 | |
| 2/28 | W | 33 | 20 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16.5 | 125 | 78 | |
| 2/26 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/520% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.3 | 142 | 84 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.5 | 98 | 123 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 24 | 25 | 9/1850% | 2/450% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22.9 | 143 | 76 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 7/1644% | 2/729% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12.8 | 109 | 127 |
| 2/7 | W | 36 | 28 | 8/1553% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27.6 | 142 | 89 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 33 | 26 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.8 | 135 | 95 |
| 2/1 | W | 21 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 97 | 87 | |
| 1/29 | L | 34 | 24 | 7/1839% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 112 | 126 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.3 | 90 | 117 |
| 1/22 | W | 35 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.6 | 94 | 106 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 4/1233% | 2/825% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9.6 | 86 | 91 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 31 | 27 | 8/1362% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.3 | 126 | 118 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.7 | 94 | 104 |
| 1/7 | W | 28 | 22 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 24.9 | 134 | 97 | |
| 1/4 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/119% | 1/520% | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 68 | 117 | |
| 12/28 | W | North Central (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 22 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.7 | 172 | 76 |
| 12/20 | W | 32 | 27 | 9/1560% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.5 | 138 | 113 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 29 | 23 | 8/1267% | 2/2100% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19.1 | 134 | 90 |
| 12/11 | W | Saint John's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 30 | 11/1573% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26.7 | 155 | 79 |
| 12/7 | W | 33 | 32 | 12/1675% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 32.0 | 159 | 90 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10.5 | 97 | 111 |
| 11/29 | W | Lawrence UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.0 | 145 | 80 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 34 | 24 | 7/1741% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19.7 | 105 | 81 |
| 11/22 | L | 34 | 26 | 8/2236% | 0/70% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.7 | 109 | 117 | |
| 11/21 | W | 35 | 20 | 8/1457% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.0 | 133 | 107 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 36 | 24 | 7/1258% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16.1 | 118 | 99 |
| 11/13 | W | 29 | 20 | 8/1362% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.5 | 115 | 91 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.6 | 144 | 123 |
| 11/8 | W | 30 | 20 | 8/1650% | 0/50% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17.4 | 130 | 110 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 10/1953% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.0 | 99 | 127 |
| Totals | – | 979 | 612 | 206/42049% | 42/14030% | 131 | 23 | 140 | 53 | 17 | 74 | 81 | – | – | – |
