PPG12.3
RPG3.8
APG1.3
FG%45.4
3P%40.0
FT%79.5
PPG12.3
RPG3.8
APG1.3
FG%45.4
3P%40.0
FT%79.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.366
- REB/G3.871
- AST/G1.321
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G2.448
- PIR20.266
- EPM-1.032
Box Score
- PTS/G12.366
- REB/G3.871
- AST/G1.321
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G2.448
- PIR20.266
- EPM-1.032
Shooting
- eFG%55.7%83
- TS%58.7%81
- 2P%51.1%65
- 3P%40.0%87
- 3PAr51.4%61
- FT%79.5%60
- FT Rate25.935
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%44
- AST%9.2%21
- TOV%10.8%86
- OREB%4.0%75
- HKM%2.0%24
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.4
REB3.9
AST1.3
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.8 | 79 | 113 | |
| 3/3 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 133 | 118 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 72 | 120 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 114 | 98 |
| 2/21 | L | 39 | 19 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 127 | 155 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 36 | 29 | 8/1362% | 7/1164% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.4 | 185 | 113 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.9 | 65 | 107 |
| 2/7 | L | 24 | 19 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.2 | 144 | 120 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.4 | 76 | 107 |
| 1/31 | L | 33 | 11 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.9 | 98 | 109 | |
| 1/29 | W | 30 | 14 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.4 | 132 | 116 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.7 | 127 | 109 |
| 1/22 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 106 | 124 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 6/1060% | 4/580% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.1 | 150 | 126 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 32 | 26 | 8/1173% | 5/683% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24.1 | 158 | 113 |
| 1/10 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 64 | 128 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 94 | 103 |
| 12/31 | L | 32 | 23 | 8/1457% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8 | 144 | 124 | |
| 12/29 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 102 | 134 | |
| 12/22 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 137 | 99 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 145 | 116 |
| 12/17 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 93 | 106 | |
| 12/13 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 100 | 116 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 109 | 86 |
| 12/3 | L | 24 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 101 | 134 | |
| 11/29 | L | 25 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.1 | 109 | 121 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 27 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.9 | 146 | 89 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 160 | 137 |
| 11/15 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 142 | 121 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 130 | 136 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 127 | 124 |
| 11/5 | W | Belmont AbbeyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 138 | 64 |
| Totals | – | 822 | 372 | 128/28245% | 58/14540% | 38 | 29 | 117 | 19 | 4 | 30 | 75 | – | – | – |
