PPG6.7
RPG2.9
APG1.2
FG%39.9
3P%35.3
FT%75.0
PPG6.7
RPG2.9
APG1.2
FG%39.9
3P%35.3
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.714
- REB/G2.943
- AST/G1.218
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR11.813
- EPM2.387
Box Score
- PTS/G6.714
- REB/G2.943
- AST/G1.218
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR11.813
- EPM2.387
Shooting
- eFG%53.6%74
- TS%54.8%53
- 2P%55.8%85
- 3P%35.3%56
- 3PAr77.7%95
- FT%75.0%39
- FT Rate10.43
Advanced
- Usage%14.3%5
- AST%8.4%16
- TOV%7.4%98
- OREB%4.1%76
- HKM%3.3%66
Game Log
GP33
PTS6.7
REB2.9
AST1.1
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 59 | 123 | |
| 3/19 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 191 | 121 | |
| 3/8 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | 106 | |
| 3/7 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 50 | 116 | |
| 3/6 | W | 25 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.6 | 175 | 83 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | 106 | 114 |
| 2/21 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 144 | 119 | |
| 2/19 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/60% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | 31 | 74 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.7 | 98 | 123 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 111 | 106 |
| 2/7 | W | 29 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.3 | 0 | 88 | |
| 2/4 | W | 36 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 206 | 84 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 115 | 88 |
| 1/29 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 121 | 117 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.5 | 165 | 120 |
| 1/17 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 143 | 97 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 94 | 129 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 63 | 109 |
| 1/7 | W | 17 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 135 | 71 | |
| 1/3 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.2 | 93 | 102 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 161 | 108 |
| 12/28 | W | PfeifferNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 137 | 85 |
| 12/22 | W | 20 | 18 | 6/875% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 215 | 78 | |
| 12/19 | W | 18 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.3 | 152 | 110 | |
| 12/16 | W | Mary BaldwinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 228 | 61 |
| 12/14 | L | 23 | 10 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 90 | 110 | |
| 12/5 | W | 18 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 145 | 109 | |
| 12/3 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 121 | |
| 11/29 | W | 11 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 138 | 105 | |
| 11/22 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 117 | 133 | |
| 11/20 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 223 | 82 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 112 |
| 11/11 | W | 15 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 99 | 78 | |
| 11/8 | W | AverettNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 144 | 59 |
| 11/3 | W | 7 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 683 | 222 | 77/19340% | 53/15035% | 35 | 25 | 96 | 31 | 4 | 13 | 43 | – | – | – |
